Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Willetton Women211830.857176484.0133363.543120.5
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Lakeside Women2201.00017386.510050.07336.5
Rockingham Women2110.50016582.516482.010.5
Perry Lakes Women2201.00015075.011457.03618.0
Eastern Suns Women2201.00019195.513366.55829.0
Cockburn Women2201.00015276.012562.52713.5
East Perth Women2110.50015376.516080.0-7-3.5
Mandurah Women2201.00014070.010854.03216.0
SW Slammers Women2201.000229114.57738.515276.0
Perth Women2201.00017286.014070.03216.0
Joondalup Women2110.50014472.013969.552.5
Warwick Women1101.0009595.07373.02222.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR181530.833153285.1114163.439121.7
FINAL3301.00023277.319264.04013.3
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 West Women211830.857176484.0133363.543120.5
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Willetton Basketball Stadium10910.90087287.260560.526726.7
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.0007272.08585.0-13-13.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre1101.0009898.07171.02727.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1101.0007373.06161.01212.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.000100100.04444.05656.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1101.0008282.07575.077.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1101.0007474.05555.01919.0
Bendat Basketball Centre2201.00013567.511356.52211.0
Arena Joondalup1010.0007979.08585.0-6-6.0
Warwick Stadium1101.0009595.07373.02222.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.0008484.06666.01818.0

Glossary