Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Willetton Women231940.826200287.0156267.944019.1
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Rockingham Women3301.00024581.722274.0237.7
Cockburn Women3120.33321471.323879.3-24-8.0
Lakeside Women2201.00018291.013969.54321.5
Perry Lakes Women2201.00018693.014673.04020.0
Eastern Suns Women2201.00017487.013366.54120.5
Perth Women1101.0009090.04343.04747.0
Joondalup Women2110.50015276.015276.000.0
East Perth Women1101.000100100.06060.04040.0
Mandurah Women2110.50015477.014974.552.5
Goldfields Women2201.00017989.59447.08542.5
Warwick Women1101.000109109.07676.03333.0
SW Slammers Women2201.000217108.511055.010753.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR201730.850178189.1134767.443421.7
FINAL3210.66722173.721571.762.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2023 West Women231940.826200287.0156267.944019.1
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Willetton Basketball Stadium121201.000108490.378265.230225.2
Wally Hagan Stadium1010.0005555.09797.0-42-42.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1101.0009090.04343.04747.0
Arena Joondalup1010.0007373.08383.0-10-10.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1010.0007373.08080.0-7-7.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre1101.000103103.08484.01919.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.0008282.06767.01515.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1101.0009898.08787.01111.0
Evolution Mining Stadium1101.0008787.04545.04242.0
Bendat Basketball Centre2110.50015979.514773.5126.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.0009898.04747.05151.0

Glossary