Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Sturt Men11973460.6131058088.9998283.95985.0
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Southern Tigers Men121020.833105387.892977.412410.3
Central Districts Men13940.692122294.0111886.01048.0
Mavericks Men121110.9171220101.791676.330425.3
Woodville Men12570.41796780.6102585.4-58-4.8
North Adelaide Men13850.615117690.5101077.716612.8
Forestville Men15690.400133288.8140893.9-76-5.1
Norwood Men131030.769113687.4105781.3796.1
South Adelaide Men14770.500116883.4118384.5-15-1.1
West Adelaide Men14770.500123388.1125989.9-26-1.9
BA CoE Men1010.0007373.07777.0-4-4.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR10971380.651974789.4909983.56485.9
FINAL10280.20083383.388388.3-50-5.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 Central Men201460.700171285.6156178.11517.6
2022 Central Men18990.500150883.8156186.7-53-2.9
2022 Wildcard Men1010.0007373.07777.0-4-4.0
2023 Central Men211380.619188489.7165378.723111.0
2024 Central Men211650.762201796.0183387.31848.8
2025 Central Men186120.333157787.6161189.5-34-1.9
2026 Central Men201550.750180990.5168684.31236.2
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium6601.00053288.745976.57312.2
STARplex6420.66756694.349782.86911.5
Springbank Secondary College4424200.545382086.8368583.81353.1
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)8350.37570688.376695.8-60-7.5
The ARC Campbelltown6601.00054891.345075.09816.3
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre7430.57163290.361888.3142.0
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre6510.833637106.247679.316126.8
The Lights Community and Sports Centre6330.50052988.247278.7579.5
St Clair Recreation Centre6330.50052988.252888.010.2
Marion Basketball Stadium2201.00016783.515376.5147.0
Springbank Secondary College181260.667159888.8153685.3623.4
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre4130.25031679.034285.5-26-6.5

Glossary