Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Sturt Men211380.619188489.7165378.723111.0
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Norwood Men2201.00019195.514472.04723.5
South Adelaide Men3210.66724983.020668.74314.3
North Adelaide Men2110.50019296.015778.53517.5
Forestville Men3120.33325484.725886.0-4-1.3
West Adelaide Men3030.00022374.328896.0-65-21.7
Mavericks Men2201.000211105.514974.56231.0
Central Districts Men2201.00019095.013768.55326.5
Woodville Men2110.50017487.018090.0-6-3.0
Southern Tigers Men2201.000200100.013467.06633.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR181260.667162490.2139677.622812.7
FINAL3120.33326086.725785.731.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2023 Central Men211380.619188489.7165378.723111.0
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
The ARC Campbelltown1101.000102102.06666.03636.0
Springbank Secondary College6420.66754190.247378.86811.3
The Lights Community and Sports Centre1010.0007474.07575.0-1-1.0
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)2110.50017085.016884.021.0
Springbank Secondary College4310.75034987.331979.8307.5
STARplex1101.0009999.05555.04444.0
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium1101.0009090.08080.01010.0
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre1101.0008787.05959.02828.0
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre2020.00016482.018994.5-25-12.5
St Clair Recreation Centre1010.0008585.09696.0-11-11.0
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre1101.000123123.07373.05050.0

Glossary