Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Sturt Men201550.750180990.5168684.31236.2
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
South Adelaide Men3120.33326488.029799.0-33-11.0
Central Districts Men3210.66727290.725083.3227.3
Woodville Men2110.50013768.514974.5-12-6.0
Forestville Men2110.50016080.017788.5-17-8.5
North Adelaide Men2201.000218109.017587.54321.5
Southern Tigers Men2201.00017788.515175.52613.0
Mavericks Men2201.000219109.514773.57236.0
Norwood Men2201.00017487.016582.594.5
West Adelaide Men2201.00018894.017587.5136.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR181530.833164391.3150783.71367.6
FINAL2020.00016683.017989.5-13-6.5
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2026 Central Men201550.750180990.5168684.31236.2
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Springbank Secondary College11830.72799590.594786.1484.4
STARplex1101.000111111.09191.02020.0
St Clair Recreation Centre1101.0008181.07575.066.0
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre1101.000104104.06868.03636.0
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre1101.0009494.09090.044.0
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre1010.0007979.0103103.0-24-24.0
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)1010.0007676.09595.0-19-19.0
The ARC Campbelltown1101.0007474.06767.077.0
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium1101.0009191.06767.02424.0
The Lights Community and Sports Centre1101.000104104.08383.02121.0

Glossary