Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perth Men13861770.4421215588.11260091.3-445-3.2
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Warwick Men12390.25096380.3114895.7-185-15.4
Perry Lakes Men14680.429118584.6127691.1-91-6.5
East Perth Men12660.500106989.1106188.480.7
Rockingham Men8170.12567884.878998.6-111-13.9
Mandurah Men10370.30091191.194894.8-37-3.7
Cockburn Men10550.50085985.993093.0-71-7.1
Joondalup Men11470.36497088.2100691.5-36-3.3
SW Slammers Men7610.85762489.150171.612317.6
Geraldton Men13490.308109584.2125396.4-158-12.2
Willetton Men7340.42961287.463090.0-18-2.6
Lakeside Men11650.545100291.195286.5504.5
Eastern Suns Men12750.583109991.6108390.3161.3
Goldfields Men11740.636108898.9102393.0655.9
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR13257750.4321160587.91205291.3-447-3.4
FINAL6420.66755091.754891.320.3
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 West Men2515100.600213985.6207282.9672.7
2022 West Men2211110.500189986.3192387.4-24-1.1
2023 West Men251690.640228891.5212685.01626.5
2024 West Men225170.227189286.0213096.8-238-10.8
2025 West Men226160.273187685.3211296.0-236-10.7
2026 West Men228140.364206193.72237101.7-176-8.0
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Warwick Stadium6150.16749482.3604100.7-110-18.3
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre6532330.492582589.6584589.9-20-0.3
Herb Graham Recreation Centre3120.33327391.025384.3206.7
Mike Barnett Sports Complex5140.20038476.848797.4-103-20.6
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre5230.40045891.646793.4-9-1.8
Wally Hagan Stadium5320.60044989.848597.0-36-7.2
Eaton Rec Centre3301.00026989.720568.36421.3
Bendat Basketball Centre8440.50069086.372891.0-38-4.8
Arena Joondalup6240.33352287.055392.2-31-5.2
Active West Stadium6060.00045976.559799.5-138-23.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre6330.50053288.752587.571.2
Lakeside Recreation Centre6240.33353088.355292.0-22-3.7
Willetton Basketball Stadium3210.66726187.026387.7-2-0.7
Evolution Mining Stadium5320.60047995.847695.230.6
Karratha Leisureplex1101.0009696.08080.01616.0
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre3030.00023879.328595.0-47-15.7
Albany Leisure and Aquatic Centre2110.50019698.019597.510.5

Glossary