Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perth Men225170.227189286.0213096.8-238-10.8
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Joondalup Men2020.00015175.518894.0-37-18.5
Mandurah Men2020.00019497.0208104.0-14-7.0
Willetton Men1010.0007575.09595.0-20-20.0
East Perth Men2110.50017286.018391.5-11-5.5
Perry Lakes Men2020.00018291.019999.5-17-8.5
Eastern Suns Men2110.50019798.5201100.5-4-2.0
Warwick Men2020.00015276.0228114.0-76-38.0
Goldfields Men2110.50018291.018492.0-2-1.0
Cockburn Men1101.0009090.08383.077.0
SW Slammers Men1010.0007373.08181.0-8-8.0
Geraldton Men2020.00016180.519899.0-37-18.5
Lakeside Men2110.50017688.019296.0-16-8.0
Rockingham Men1010.0008787.09090.0-3-3.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR225170.227189286.0213096.8-238-10.8
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2024 West Men225170.227189286.0213096.8-238-10.8
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Arena Joondalup1010.0006767.08989.0-22-22.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre11470.36498189.2106096.4-79-7.2
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0007575.09595.0-20-20.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1010.0009090.09797.0-7-7.0
Warwick Stadium1010.0007878.0124124.0-46-46.0
Evolution Mining Stadium1010.0008383.09090.0-7-7.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1101.0009090.08383.077.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre1010.0008080.09393.0-13-13.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1010.0009898.0109109.0-11-11.0
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre1010.0007878.09090.0-12-12.0
Active West Stadium1010.0008585.09191.0-6-6.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1010.0008787.0109109.0-22-22.0

Glossary