Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perth Men251690.640228891.5212685.01626.5
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Lakeside Men3210.66728795.723076.75719.0
Eastern Suns Men2110.50016884.015778.5115.5
Geraldton Men3210.66727692.028795.7-11-3.7
Perry Lakes Men3210.66726488.024581.7196.3
Joondalup Men2110.50018090.016381.5178.5
Willetton Men1010.0007676.0100100.0-24-24.0
Mandurah Men1101.0009090.08181.099.0
Goldfields Men2201.000227113.516683.06130.5
Rockingham Men1101.0007979.05252.02727.0
Cockburn Men2201.00018894.018090.084.0
East Perth Men2110.50018994.519798.5-8-4.0
Warwick Men2020.00016381.519095.0-27-13.5
SW Slammers Men1101.000101101.07878.02323.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR221480.636201891.7184884.01707.7
FINAL3210.66727090.027892.7-8-2.7
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2023 West Men251690.640228891.5212685.01626.5
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre12840.667113494.5101784.81179.8
Ray Owen Sports Centre1010.0007676.08383.0-7-7.0
Karratha Leisureplex1101.0009696.08080.01616.0
Arena Joondalup1101.0008585.06666.01919.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1101.0009090.08181.099.0
Evolution Mining Stadium1101.0009595.08383.01212.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1101.0007979.05252.02727.0
Warwick Stadium1010.0008585.09393.0-8-8.0
Bendat Basketball Centre2201.00018492.016381.52110.5
Lakeside Recreation Centre1010.0008686.08989.0-3-3.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1101.000106106.0102102.044.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1010.0008989.09898.0-9-9.0
Active West Stadium1010.0008383.0119119.0-36-36.0

Glossary