Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perry Lakes Women188100.444132573.6123768.7884.9
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perth Women2110.50013366.515276.0-19-9.5
Willetton Women2020.00011457.015075.0-36-18.0
Rockingham Women1010.0006161.06262.0-1-1.0
Eastern Suns Women2110.50013768.513366.542.0
Joondalup Women2020.00012964.514271.0-13-6.5
Warwick Women2020.00016683.018793.5-21-10.5
Lakeside Women2201.00018090.014673.03417.0
SW Slammers Women1101.0009797.03131.06666.0
Cockburn Women1101.0007474.04545.02929.0
East Perth Women2110.50015477.013768.5178.5
Mandurah Women1101.0008080.05252.02828.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR188100.444132573.6123768.7884.9
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 West Women188100.444132573.6123768.7884.9
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1101.0007474.07070.044.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0005555.08080.0-25-25.0
Bendat Basketball Centre9450.44466073.361067.8505.6
Ray Owen Sports Centre1010.0006363.08282.0-19-19.0
Warwick Stadium1010.0007979.09595.0-16-16.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.0009797.03131.06666.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1101.0007474.04545.02929.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1010.0007171.08383.0-12-12.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.0008989.07272.01717.0
Arena Joondalup1010.0006363.06969.0-6-6.0

Glossary