Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perry Lakes Women2313100.565194984.7177877.31717.4
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Lakeside Women2201.00015678.012663.03015.0
Eastern Suns Women2110.50014371.514070.031.5
Perth Women3120.33324983.025484.7-5-1.7
SW Slammers Women2201.00017889.013768.54120.5
Willetton Women2110.50016080.015477.063.0
Warwick Women2110.50017286.016482.084.0
Mandurah Women1010.000105105.0106106.0-1-1.0
Rockingham Women1010.0009292.09898.0-6-6.0
Joondalup Women2201.00019899.013266.06633.0
East Perth Women2201.000202101.014472.05829.0
Cockburn Women3030.00020167.026187.0-60-20.0
Goldfields Women1101.0009393.06262.03131.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR201190.550172186.1154177.11809.0
FINAL3210.66722876.023779.0-9-3.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2025 West Women2313100.565194984.7177877.31717.4
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Bendat Basketball Centre11740.63697488.584576.812911.7
Eaton Rec Centre1101.0008484.06767.01717.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0007272.07878.0-6-6.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre1010.0007171.08282.0-11-11.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.0009292.09898.0-6-6.0
Arena Joondalup1101.0009696.06565.03131.0
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre1101.000104104.05858.04646.0
Albany Leisure and Aquatic Centre1010.0007272.07878.0-6-6.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.0008181.07676.055.0
Warwick Stadium1101.0009797.08383.01414.0
Wally Hagan Stadium2020.00012060.016884.0-48-24.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1101.0008686.08080.066.0

Glossary