Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perry Lakes Women231580.652193284.0167772.925511.1
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Eastern Suns Women2201.000219109.58442.013567.5
Warwick Women2020.00012361.515678.0-33-16.5
Rockingham Women2020.00013366.517688.0-43-21.5
Perth Women2201.00017889.013768.54120.5
East Perth Women2201.00019095.012060.07035.0
Mandurah Women1101.0009494.07575.01919.0
Lakeside Women2201.00016582.515477.0115.5
SW Slammers Women2201.00018994.512864.06130.5
Cockburn Women3030.00021170.327290.7-61-20.3
Goldfields Women1101.000105105.06565.04040.0
Joondalup Women2201.00015678.014472.0126.0
Willetton Women2110.50016984.516683.031.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR201460.700169985.0142071.027914.0
FINAL3120.33323377.725785.7-24-8.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2024 West Women231580.652193284.0167772.925511.1
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Ray Owen Sports Centre1101.000125125.04646.07979.0
Warwick Stadium1010.0006767.07272.0-5-5.0
Bendat Basketball Centre11830.72793284.778471.314813.5
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre1101.0008787.07979.088.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1101.0009494.07575.01919.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.0009191.05858.03333.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.0008181.07777.044.0
Arena Joondalup1101.0007676.06565.01111.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0008181.08686.0-5-5.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1101.0008585.06767.01818.0
Wally Hagan Stadium2020.00013869.018492.0-46-23.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.0007575.08484.0-9-9.0

Glossary