Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Norwood Men11452620.456976485.6990786.9-143-1.3
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Woodville Men12570.41799582.9101184.3-16-1.3
Forestville Men144100.286112180.1132494.6-203-14.5
West Adelaide Men122100.16794178.4106288.5-121-10.1
South Adelaide Men12570.41797381.199382.8-20-1.7
Mavericks Men121020.833109291.096180.113110.9
Southern Tigers Men12840.667109991.6101584.6847.0
Sturt Men133100.231105781.3113687.4-79-6.1
Central Districts Men12570.417112693.8111492.8121.0
North Adelaide Men141040.714128391.6119185.1926.6
BA CoE Men1010.0007777.0100100.0-23-23.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR10949600.450936485.9950687.2-142-1.3
FINAL5320.60040080.040180.2-1-0.2
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 Central Men211380.619180185.8175183.4502.4
2022 Central Men201190.550168484.2163881.9462.3
2022 Wildcard Men1010.0007777.0100100.0-23-23.0
2023 Central Men181080.556158588.1158387.920.1
2024 Central Men188100.444161689.8162890.4-12-0.7
2025 Central Men183150.167144680.3160389.1-157-8.7
2026 Central Men187110.389155586.4160489.1-49-2.7
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
St Clair Recreation Centre7250.28656180.158082.9-19-2.7
The ARC Campbelltown5626300.464481185.9488787.3-76-1.4
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre6150.16749682.754390.5-47-7.8
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium6330.50051385.548981.5244.0
STARplex6330.50057896.357295.361.0
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)8260.25064680.874493.0-98-12.3
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre6601.00053989.846277.07712.8
Marion Basketball Stadium2110.50015678.015577.510.5
The Lights Community and Sports Centre6420.66753989.852888.0111.8
Springbank Secondary College5230.40042685.241983.871.4
Springbank Secondary College2110.50018190.516984.5126.0
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre4130.25031879.535989.8-41-10.3

Glossary