Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Norwood Men183150.167144680.3160389.1-157-8.7
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
North Adelaide Men2110.50016984.515175.5189.0
Southern Tigers Men2020.00015175.517989.5-28-14.0
West Adelaide Men2020.00015276.018994.5-37-18.5
Sturt Men2110.50017889.017185.573.5
Woodville Men2020.00016080.017386.5-13-6.5
Mavericks Men2110.50015376.517688.0-23-11.5
South Adelaide Men2020.00016683.019497.0-28-14.0
Central Districts Men2020.00017085.019999.5-29-14.5
Forestville Men2020.00014773.517185.5-24-12.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR183150.167144680.3160389.1-157-8.7
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2025 Central Men183150.167144680.3160389.1-157-8.7
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
The Lights Community and Sports Centre1010.0006565.07676.0-11-11.0
The ARC Campbelltown9180.11171579.479087.8-75-8.3
Springbank Secondary College1101.0009999.07676.02323.0
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre1101.0008383.08080.033.0
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)1010.0007575.09292.0-17-17.0
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium1010.0006767.08282.0-15-15.0
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre1010.0008686.0106106.0-20-20.0
St Clair Recreation Centre1010.0007373.08080.0-7-7.0
STARplex1010.0009393.0112112.0-19-19.0
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre1010.0009090.0109109.0-19-19.0

Glossary