Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Norwood Men188100.444161689.8162890.4-12-0.7
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
North Adelaide Men2201.000211105.518492.02713.5
Central Districts Men2020.000202101.0222111.0-20-10.0
Sturt Men2020.00016984.518693.0-17-8.5
Forestville Men2020.00015175.5223111.5-72-36.0
Mavericks Men2110.50016381.515678.073.5
South Adelaide Men2110.50017889.015979.5199.5
West Adelaide Men2020.00015879.019296.0-34-17.0
Woodville Men2201.00018090.015778.52311.5
Southern Tigers Men2201.000204102.014974.55527.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR188100.444161689.8162890.4-12-0.7
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2024 Central Men188100.444161689.8162890.4-12-0.7
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
The ARC Campbelltown9450.44475884.277986.6-21-2.3
STARplex1010.000113113.0118118.0-5-5.0
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)1010.0008787.0107107.0-20-20.0
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre1010.0008484.0110110.0-26-26.0
St Clair Recreation Centre1101.0009696.08686.01010.0
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium1101.000106106.07171.03535.0
The Lights Community and Sports Centre1101.000119119.0106106.01313.0
Springbank Secondary College1010.0009292.09494.0-2-2.0
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre1101.0008484.07474.01010.0
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre1010.0007777.08383.0-6-6.0

Glossary