Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Northside Women13670.46297074.6108583.5-115-8.8
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Brisbane Women2020.00013969.516080.0-21-10.5
Sunshine Coast Women1101.0006363.06262.011.0
Logan Women1010.0005555.0103103.0-48-48.0
Southern Districts Women3030.00022073.3310103.3-90-30.0
Rockhampton Women1101.0007878.06464.01414.0
SW Metro Women1010.0006868.08080.0-12-12.0
Mackay Women1101.0008888.08787.011.0
Rip City Women2201.00017587.515376.52211.0
Red City Women1101.0008484.06666.01818.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR12660.50088773.997781.4-90-7.5
FINAL1010.0008383.0108108.0-25-25.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 North Women13670.46297074.6108583.5-115-8.8
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Auchenflower Stadium1010.0006565.08282.0-17-17.0
South Pine Sports Complex7520.71454077.152575.0152.1
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre1010.0005555.0103103.0-48-48.0
Rowland Cowan Stadium2020.00015376.5217108.5-64-32.0
Hibiscus Sports Stadium1010.0006868.08080.0-12-12.0
UniSC Arena1101.0008989.07878.01111.0

Glossary