Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Northside Women232030.870201887.7157268.344619.4
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Brisbane Women2201.00019698.013668.06030.0
Logan Women1101.0008686.05959.02727.0
North Gold Coast Women1101.0009292.06565.02727.0
Southern Districts Women2110.50015979.512864.03115.5
Mackay Women1101.0009999.06262.03737.0
Rip City Women2201.00014271.012160.52110.5
Red City Women1101.0008484.04949.03535.0
Sunshine Coast Women2201.000204102.015678.04824.0
Ipswich Women1101.000110110.09494.01616.0
Gold Coast Women1101.0007474.06262.01212.0
Rockhampton Women3210.66723979.719464.74515.0
SW Metro Women2201.00018693.015778.52914.5
Darwin Women1010.0007979.09090.0-11-11.0
Cairns Women1101.000110110.07272.03838.0
Townsville Women2201.00015879.012763.53115.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR191630.842170789.8132869.937919.9
FINAL4401.00031177.824461.06716.8
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2023 North Women232030.870201887.7157268.344619.4
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Auchenflower Stadium1101.0009595.06464.03131.0
Northside Indoor Sports Centre141220.857118984.992065.726919.2
Runaway Bay Indoor Stadium1101.0009292.06565.02727.0
Rowland Cowan Stadium1101.000103103.06262.04141.0
Maroochydore Stadium1101.0009696.08888.088.0
UniSC Arena1101.0006464.06060.044.0
Hibiscus Sports Stadium1101.0009797.08484.01313.0
Darwin Basketball Stadium1010.0007979.09090.0-11-11.0
Trinity Ford Stadium1101.000110110.07272.03838.0
Carmichael Ford Stadium1101.0009393.06767.02626.0

Glossary