Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Northside Women211830.857190990.9141367.349623.6
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Brisbane Women2201.00019095.013065.06030.0
Southern Districts Women2201.00018994.515577.53417.0
Sunshine Coast Women3301.000308102.713846.017056.7
Logan Women1101.0009191.06666.02525.0
Cairns Women1101.000101101.05151.05050.0
Gold Coast Women1101.0009595.06363.03232.0
Mackay Women1101.000114114.06868.04646.0
Rockhampton Women4220.50028571.329573.8-10-2.5
Townsville Women1101.0007979.06565.01414.0
Darwin Women1101.000122122.09191.03131.0
North Gold Coast Women2201.00017587.513969.53618.0
Ipswich Women1101.0009292.07474.01818.0
SW Metro Women1010.0006868.07878.0-10-10.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR171610.941160894.6111665.649228.9
FINAL4220.50030175.329774.341.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2024 North Women211830.857190990.9141367.349623.6
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Northside Indoor Sports Centre12930.750107789.885371.122418.7
Rowland Cowan Stadium1101.0008585.06060.02525.0
Maroochydore Stadium2201.00018894.09145.59748.5
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre1101.0009191.06666.02525.0
Carrara Indoor Sports Stadium1101.0009595.06363.03232.0
Mackay Basketball Stadium1101.000114114.06868.04646.0
Bravus Arena1101.0007070.06363.077.0
Ipswich Basketball Stadium1101.0009292.07474.01818.0
Auchenflower Stadium1101.0009797.07575.02222.0

Glossary