Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Inner West Men10657490.538911186.0894184.31701.6
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Hills Men8530.62564380.464981.1-6-0.8
Newcastle Men9630.66773081.169076.7404.4
Maitland Men9270.22275483.885194.6-97-10.8
Illawarra Men8440.50074192.668886.0536.6
Manly Warringah Men8350.37563679.569787.1-61-7.6
Albury Wodonga Men6240.33355191.855292.0-1-0.2
Norths Bears Men7520.71460786.759484.9131.9
Bankstown Men8710.87572891.061977.410913.6
Central Coast Men7430.57164291.758483.4588.3
Canberra Men7160.14355379.063190.1-78-11.1
Sutherland Men8440.50068085.070087.5-20-2.5
BA CoE Men4130.25030576.333182.8-26-6.5
Hornsby KuRingGai Men6601.00056694.345876.310818.0
Sydney Men5230.40039979.837975.8204.0
Penrith Men6510.83357696.051886.3589.7
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR10457470.548895886.1876684.31921.8
FINAL2020.00015376.517587.5-22-11.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 East Men2211110.500180782.1182482.9-17-0.8
2023 East Men231850.783209691.1185180.524510.7
2024 East Men211380.619195493.0176484.01909.0
2025 East Men207130.350166683.3176288.1-96-4.8
2026 East Men208120.400158879.4174087.0-152-7.6
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
ELS Hall Park2919100.655256288.3232780.22358.1
Newcastle Basketball Stadium4401.00031979.829774.3225.5
The Snakepit Stadium4220.500400100.032882.07218.0
Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre3120.33321571.726488.0-49-16.3
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre3030.00025384.327993.0-26-8.7
Bankstown Basketball Stadium5501.00045991.836773.49218.4
Mojo Homes Centre5140.20043486.847995.8-45-9.0
Hills Basketball Stadium4130.25030375.833984.8-36-9.0
Belconnen Basketball Stadium4040.00033784.339197.8-54-13.5
North Sydney Indoor Sports Centre3210.66728394.325585.0289.3
Sutherland Basketball Stadium4310.75035689.033283.0246.0
Guzman y Gomez Stadium4220.50035388.336090.0-7-1.8
Barker College1101.0007575.06767.088.0
Comets Stadium3210.66725083.321571.73511.7
Penrith Valley Regional Sports Centre2110.50017989.517286.073.5
Concord Recreational Centre5140.20038877.646893.6-80-16.0
Concord Oval Recreation Centre2110.50016683.016984.5-3-1.5
The Brickpit2201.00019597.517185.52412.0
Auburn Basketball Centre3120.33327090.027090.000.0
Sydney Uni Sports & Aquatics Centre14680.429115782.6124989.2-92-6.6
Southern Cross Basketball Stadium, Tuggeranong1101.0006767.06363.044.0
BA Centre of Excellence (AIS)1101.0009090.07979.01111.0

Glossary