Inner West Men2022 East Men

Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Inner West Men2211110.500180782.1182482.9-17-0.8
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Hills Men2110.50012864.015075.0-22-11.0
Newcastle Men2201.00017185.512361.54824.0
Maitland Men2110.50019396.519698.0-3-1.5
Illawarra Men2110.50017286.016482.084.0
Manly Warringah Men2110.50015175.516884.0-17-8.5
Albury Wodonga Men2110.50018391.517085.0136.5
Norths Bears Men2110.50016080.016080.000.0
Bankstown Men2201.00017788.515175.52613.0
Central Coast Men2110.50016783.517386.5-6-3.0
Canberra Men2020.00015678.0203101.5-47-23.5
Sutherland Men2020.00014974.516683.0-17-8.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR2211110.500180782.1182482.9-17-0.8
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 East Men2211110.500180782.1182482.9-17-0.8
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
ELS Hall Park11740.63691883.590081.8181.6
Newcastle Basketball Stadium1101.0007373.06262.01111.0
The Snakepit Stadium1010.0007575.08787.0-12-12.0
Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre1101.0007474.07373.011.0
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1010.0007676.07979.0-3-3.0
Bankstown Basketball Stadium1101.0008282.06464.01818.0
Mojo Homes Centre1010.000103103.0109109.0-6-6.0
Hills Basketball Stadium1010.0007070.09494.0-24-24.0
Belconnen Basketball Stadium1010.0008585.0106106.0-21-21.0
North Sydney Indoor Sports Centre1010.0007676.08181.0-5-5.0
Sutherland Basketball Stadium1010.0008484.08686.0-2-2.0
Guzman y Gomez Stadium1101.0009191.08383.088.0

Glossary