Inner West Men2024 East Men

Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Inner West Men211380.619195493.0176484.01909.0
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Hills Men1101.000105105.09494.01111.0
Maitland Men2020.00016080.0204102.0-44-22.0
Newcastle Men2201.00016582.514170.52412.0
Hornsby KuRingGai Men2201.000232116.017487.05829.0
Sydney Men2110.50013668.014170.5-5-2.5
Illawarra Men2201.000228114.015678.07236.0
Bankstown Men1101.0007777.06363.01414.0
Norths Bears Men1101.000112112.08989.02323.0
Manly Warringah Men1010.0007979.08282.0-3-3.0
BA CoE Men1010.0007878.08888.0-10-10.0
Canberra Men2020.00017487.017788.5-3-1.5
Sutherland Men1101.0009595.07979.01616.0
Central Coast Men1101.000111111.07979.03232.0
Albury Wodonga Men1010.0008888.0107107.0-19-19.0
Penrith Men1101.000114114.09090.02424.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR201370.650188294.1168184.120110.1
FINAL1010.0007272.08383.0-11-11.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2024 East Men211380.619195493.0176484.01909.0
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
ELS Hall Park8530.62574993.666683.38310.4
Mojo Homes Centre1010.0007979.0101101.0-22-22.0
The Brickpit1101.000104104.08787.01717.0
Comets Stadium1101.0006464.05858.066.0
The Snakepit Stadium1101.000140140.07171.06969.0
Bankstown Basketball Stadium1101.0007777.06363.01414.0
North Sydney Indoor Sports Centre1101.000112112.08989.02323.0
Auburn Basketball Centre3120.33327090.027090.000.0
Belconnen Basketball Stadium1010.0009696.09797.0-1-1.0
Sutherland Basketball Stadium1101.0009595.07979.01616.0
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1010.0008888.0107107.0-19-19.0
Newcastle Basketball Stadium1101.0008080.07676.044.0

Glossary