Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Canberra Men241680.667204885.3185777.41918.0
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Albury Wodonga Men2201.00018090.015477.02613.0
Maitland Men2020.00014572.516381.5-18-9.0
Newcastle Men1010.0007272.08181.0-9-9.0
Central Coast Men1010.0008888.0102102.0-14-14.0
Sutherland Men2201.00016582.515879.073.5
Bankstown Men2201.00019597.513467.06130.5
Hornsby KuRingGai Men1101.0006161.06060.011.0
Penrith Men2201.00019396.513969.55427.0
Norths Bears Men2110.50017688.017185.552.5
Sydney Men1101.0009090.06868.02222.0
Inner West Men1101.0009999.07373.02626.0
BA CoE Men2020.00012964.518090.0-51-25.5
Illawarra Men2110.50016984.516984.500.0
Manly Warringah Men1101.000108108.07171.03737.0
Hills Men2201.00017889.013467.04422.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR221570.682188385.6170077.31838.3
FINAL2110.50016582.515778.584.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2023 East Men241680.667204885.3185777.41918.0
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1101.0008585.08080.055.0
Belconnen Basketball Stadium131030.769114688.297575.017113.2
Newcastle Basketball Stadium1010.0007272.08181.0-9-9.0
Guzman y Gomez Stadium1010.0008888.0102102.0-14-14.0
Sutherland Basketball Stadium1101.0007373.07171.022.0
The Brickpit1101.0006161.06060.011.0
Penrith Valley Regional Sports Centre1101.0009292.05454.03838.0
North Sydney Indoor Sports Centre1010.0009393.09797.0-4-4.0
Bankstown Basketball Stadium1101.0009595.07676.01919.0
AIS Basketball and Netball Centre1010.0005757.09999.0-42-42.0
Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre1101.000108108.07171.03737.0
The Snakepit Stadium1010.0007878.09191.0-13-13.0

Glossary