Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Canberra Men231850.783209491.0180978.728512.4
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Albury Wodonga Men2201.000203101.515778.54623.0
Inner West Men1101.0008989.08383.066.0
Norths Bears Men1101.0008181.06363.01818.0
BA CoE Men3210.66725484.724481.3103.3
Penrith Men2201.000204102.013668.06834.0
Hornsby KuRingGai Men1101.000118118.07777.04141.0
Maitland Men2110.50014874.015778.5-9-4.5
Newcastle Men1010.0006969.07575.0-6-6.0
Illawarra Men3210.66727090.026187.093.0
Sutherland Men2201.00018894.017286.0168.0
Manly Warringah Men1101.000102102.09090.01212.0
Central Coast Men1101.0009898.05252.04646.0
Sydney Men1101.000101101.06969.03232.0
Bankstown Men1010.0008989.0104104.0-15-15.0
Hills Men1101.0008080.06969.01111.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR201550.750182391.2157078.525312.7
FINAL3301.00027190.323979.73210.7
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2025 East Men231850.783209491.0180978.728512.4
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1101.0009696.07575.02121.0
Belconnen Basketball Stadium7701.000707101.055579.315221.7
North Sydney Indoor Sports Centre1101.0008181.06363.01818.0
Mojo Homes Centre1010.0007272.08686.0-14-14.0
Newcastle Basketball Stadium1010.0006969.07575.0-6-6.0
The Snakepit Stadium1010.0007878.08585.0-7-7.0
Southern Cross Basketball Stadium, Tuggeranong3301.00028695.322474.76220.7
BA Centre of Excellence (AIS)3210.66723979.722876.0113.7
Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre1101.000102102.09090.01212.0
Penrith Valley Regional Sports Centre2201.00019597.515577.54020.0
Bankstown Basketball Stadium1010.0008989.0104104.0-15-15.0
Hills Basketball Stadium1101.0008080.06969.01111.0

Glossary