Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Canberra Men241860.750221692.3194080.827611.5
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Norths Bears Men2110.50016281.015477.084.0
Sutherland Men2201.00018291.014472.03819.0
Illawarra Men3120.33327290.727491.3-2-0.7
Maitland Men3210.66725484.724782.372.3
Newcastle Men2110.50016080.013668.02412.0
Hills Men2201.00019798.516281.03517.5
Albury Wodonga Men2201.000222111.019698.02613.0
Central Coast Men2201.00018994.515175.53819.0
Manly Warringah Men2201.00018492.015075.03417.0
Inner West Men2201.000203101.515678.04723.5
Bankstown Men2110.50019195.517085.02110.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR221660.727203492.5179281.524211.0
FINAL2201.00018291.014874.03417.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 East Men241860.750221692.3194080.827611.5
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
North Sydney Indoor Sports Centre1101.0008080.06868.01212.0
Belconnen Basketball Stadium9720.77888698.471279.117419.3
Mojo Homes Centre1101.0008888.08383.055.0
Newcastle Basketball Stadium1010.0006565.06868.0-3-3.0
Southern Cross Basketball Stadium, Tuggeranong2110.500203101.518492.0199.5
Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre1101.0009292.08787.055.0
ELS Hall Park1101.0009797.07171.02626.0
BA Centre of Excellence (AIS)1010.0008686.08989.0-3-3.0
Sutherland Basketball Stadium1101.0007070.06969.011.0
Hills Basketball Stadium3301.00028494.722775.75719.0
The Snakepit Stadium1010.0007777.0102102.0-25-25.0
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1101.000109109.0103103.066.0
Guzman y Gomez Stadium1101.0007979.07777.022.0

Glossary