Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Bankstown Men10640660.377871682.2915986.4-443-4.2
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Albury Wodonga Men9360.33377085.681991.0-49-5.4
Norths Bears Men7340.42951773.955479.1-37-5.3
Central Coast Men7340.42962088.660286.0182.6
Illawarra Men8260.25065982.470688.3-47-5.9
Sutherland Men8260.25063779.670187.6-64-8.0
Manly Warringah Men9450.44471078.975083.3-40-4.4
Hills Men8440.50066583.162177.6445.5
Inner West Men8170.12561977.472891.0-109-13.6
Maitland Men7250.28663290.366795.3-35-5.0
Newcastle Men7250.28652174.455679.4-35-5.0
Canberra Men7250.28656981.365293.1-83-11.9
BA CoE Men5050.00038877.647795.4-89-17.8
Sydney Men5230.40043286.445090.0-18-3.6
Hornsby KuRingGai Men5410.80044288.440781.4357.0
Penrith Men6601.00053589.246978.26611.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR10440640.385855782.3898186.4-424-4.1
FINAL2020.00015979.517889.0-19-9.5
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 East Men225170.227172278.3186384.7-141-6.4
2023 East Men224180.182167576.1195688.9-281-12.8
2024 East Men2111100.524168880.4171481.6-26-1.2
2025 East Men211290.571186588.8177984.7864.1
2026 East Men208120.400176688.3184792.4-81-4.1
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Bankstown Basketball Stadium5222300.423433883.4452086.9-182-3.5
Guzman y Gomez Stadium3120.33326086.725685.341.3
Sutherland Basketball Stadium3120.33323177.024882.7-17-5.7
Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre4040.00028671.535388.3-67-16.8
Hills Basketball Stadium4310.75032982.328170.34812.0
Mojo Homes Centre3120.33324180.326387.7-22-7.3
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre5230.40041883.643987.8-21-4.2
BA Centre of Excellence (AIS)3120.33326086.727792.3-17-5.7
North Sydney Indoor Sports Centre2020.00014472.016381.5-19-9.5
The Snakepit Stadium5140.20044388.646092.0-17-3.4
Belconnen Basketball Stadium2020.00013969.5205102.5-66-33.0
Newcastle Basketball Stadium4130.25030977.333082.5-21-5.3
ELS Hall Park1010.0008787.09595.0-8-8.0
AIS Basketball and Netball Centre2020.00015276.018492.0-32-16.0
Comets Stadium3120.33325986.326688.7-7-2.3
The Brickpit3210.66723979.723177.082.7
Penrith Valley Regional Sports Centre3301.00025585.023779.0186.0
Concord Recreational Centre1010.0009090.0102102.0-12-12.0
Southern Cross Basketball Stadium, Tuggeranong2020.00016180.517788.5-16-8.0
Sydney Uni Sports & Aquatics Centre1101.0007575.07272.033.0

Glossary