Bankstown Men2022 East Men

Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Bankstown Men225170.227172278.3186384.7-141-6.4
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Albury Wodonga Men2020.00014974.517286.0-23-11.5
Norths Bears Men2020.00013467.015477.0-20-10.0
Central Coast Men2020.00017185.518592.5-14-7.0
Illawarra Men2110.50017688.016080.0168.0
Sutherland Men2110.50017085.016783.531.5
Manly Warringah Men2110.50015879.016381.5-5-2.5
Hills Men2110.50014673.015175.5-5-2.5
Inner West Men2020.00015175.517788.5-26-13.0
Maitland Men2020.00016482.017587.5-11-5.5
Newcastle Men2020.00013366.516884.0-35-17.5
Canberra Men2110.50017085.019195.5-21-10.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR225170.227172278.3186384.7-141-6.4
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 East Men225170.227172278.3186384.7-141-6.4
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Bankstown Basketball Stadium10280.20080080.089189.1-91-9.1
Guzman y Gomez Stadium1010.0007979.08787.0-8-8.0
Sutherland Basketball Stadium1010.0007979.08282.0-3-3.0
Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre1010.0006464.07676.0-12-12.0
Hills Basketball Stadium1101.0006262.05858.044.0
Mojo Homes Centre1010.0006868.07777.0-9-9.0
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1010.0006969.08080.0-11-11.0
BA Centre of Excellence (AIS)1101.0008989.08686.033.0
North Sydney Indoor Sports Centre1010.0007373.07676.0-3-3.0
The Snakepit Stadium1101.000103103.06464.03939.0
Belconnen Basketball Stadium1010.0008181.0105105.0-24-24.0
Newcastle Basketball Stadium1010.0006868.08686.0-18-18.0
ELS Hall Park1010.0008787.09595.0-8-8.0

Glossary