Bankstown Men2025 East Men

Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Bankstown Men211290.571186588.8177984.7864.1
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Norths Bears Men1101.0008686.07070.01616.0
BA CoE Men2020.00014773.519698.0-49-24.5
Hornsby KuRingGai Men1101.0007474.06464.01010.0
Sutherland Men2020.00015075.017286.0-22-11.0
Inner West Men1010.0008484.0102102.0-18-18.0
Central Coast Men2201.00019597.515979.53618.0
Manly Warringah Men2110.50016984.517688.0-7-3.5
Albury Wodonga Men1101.000107107.08787.02020.0
Hills Men2201.00018994.513065.05929.5
Newcastle Men1010.0008787.09494.0-7-7.0
Penrith Men2201.00016984.513969.53015.0
Sydney Men1010.0007474.08787.0-13-13.0
Illawarra Men1010.000100100.0112112.0-12-12.0
Maitland Men1101.000130130.0102102.02828.0
Canberra Men1101.000104104.08989.01515.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR201280.600178189.1169084.5914.6
FINAL1010.0008484.08989.0-5-5.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2025 East Men211290.571186588.8177984.7864.1
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Bankstown Basketball Stadium11830.727103193.793184.61009.1
The Brickpit1101.0007474.06464.01010.0
Sutherland Basketball Stadium1010.0006666.08383.0-17-17.0
Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre1010.0007373.09898.0-25-25.0
BA Centre of Excellence (AIS)1010.0008282.09494.0-12-12.0
Newcastle Basketball Stadium1010.0008787.09494.0-7-7.0
Penrith Valley Regional Sports Centre1101.0008181.07777.044.0
Comets Stadium1010.0007474.08787.0-13-13.0
The Snakepit Stadium1010.000100100.0112112.0-12-12.0
Hills Basketball Stadium1101.0009595.05656.03939.0
Guzman y Gomez Stadium1101.000102102.08383.01919.0

Glossary