Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
BA CoE Men242130.875236398.5185577.350821.2
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Bankstown Men1101.0009595.07070.02525.0
Inner West Men1101.0008181.06464.01717.0
Maitland Men2201.00019597.518090.0157.5
Penrith Men1101.000110110.03737.07373.0
Illawarra Men2201.000210105.018090.03015.0
Norths Bears Men2110.50019195.515175.54020.0
Albury Wodonga Men2201.000203101.515979.54422.0
Sutherland Men2110.500203101.518894.0157.5
Hornsby KuRingGai Men1101.000104104.05454.05050.0
Central Coast Men2201.000204102.015678.04824.0
Sydney Men2110.50019597.518994.563.0
Canberra Men2201.00018090.012964.55125.5
Newcastle Men2201.000215107.515477.06130.5
Manly Warringah Men1101.000100100.07070.03030.0
Hills Men1101.0007777.07474.033.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR222020.909217899.0169577.048322.0
FINAL2110.50018592.516080.02512.5
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2023 East Men242130.875236398.5185577.350821.2
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
AIS Basketball and Netball Centre131210.9231359104.598375.637628.9
ELS Hall Park1101.0008181.06464.01717.0
North Sydney Indoor Sports Centre1010.0007777.08383.0-6-6.0
Mojo Homes Centre1101.0009494.08383.01111.0
The Brickpit1101.000104104.05454.05050.0
The Snakepit Stadium1101.000106106.0100100.066.0
Belconnen Basketball Stadium1101.0008181.07272.099.0
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1101.000100100.08888.01212.0
Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre1101.000100100.07070.03030.0
BA Centre of Excellence (AIS)1101.000104104.08989.01515.0
Comets Stadium1010.0008080.09595.0-15-15.0
Hills Basketball Stadium1101.0007777.07474.033.0

Glossary