Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
BA CoE Men231580.652206289.7189782.51657.2
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Albury Wodonga Men3210.66727491.326287.3124.0
Bankstown Men1101.0008989.08282.077.0
Central Coast Men2110.50017688.017487.021.0
Hills Men1010.0007676.07777.0-1-1.0
Sydney Men1101.0009595.07979.01616.0
Norths Bears Men1101.0008383.07070.01313.0
Newcastle Men2201.00018090.013768.54321.5
Inner West Men1101.0008888.07878.01010.0
Sutherland Men1101.000101101.05959.04242.0
Illawarra Men2201.000220110.017688.04422.0
Penrith Men1101.0009696.07070.02626.0
Canberra Men3120.33322775.727090.0-43-14.3
Hornsby KuRingGai Men1010.0007575.08181.0-6-6.0
Maitland Men2110.500200100.019396.573.5
Manly Warringah Men1010.0008282.08989.0-7-7.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR201460.700181991.0162881.41919.6
FINAL3120.33324381.026989.7-26-8.7
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2024 East Men231580.652206289.7189782.51657.2
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1010.0008888.09999.0-11-11.0
AIS Basketball and Netball Centre10820.80094294.284284.210010.0
Guzman y Gomez Stadium1010.0008080.08585.0-5-5.0
Hills Basketball Stadium1010.0007676.07777.0-1-1.0
Newcastle Basketball Stadium1101.0007676.05353.02323.0
Auburn Basketball Centre1101.0008888.07878.01010.0
Sutherland Basketball Stadium1101.000101101.05959.04242.0
Penrith Valley Regional Sports Centre1101.0009696.07070.02626.0
Belconnen Basketball Stadium1101.0008585.07676.099.0
The Snakepit Stadium1101.000105105.0100100.055.0
Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre1010.0008282.08989.0-7-7.0
Southern Cross Basketball Stadium, Tuggeranong2110.50016482.017587.5-11-5.5
Mojo Homes Centre1010.0007979.09494.0-15-15.0

Glossary