Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
BA CoE Men231670.696194784.7173875.62099.1
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Manly Warringah Men2110.50016180.514170.52010.0
Bankstown Men2201.00019698.014773.54924.5
Canberra Men3120.33324481.325484.7-10-3.3
Penrith Men1101.0009696.05555.04141.0
Albury Wodonga Men2201.00018693.013366.55326.5
Hornsby KuRingGai Men2201.00016984.515276.0178.5
Hills Men1101.0006868.05858.01010.0
Inner West Men1101.0008383.07373.01010.0
Norths Bears Men2201.00018291.015075.03216.0
Sydney Men1010.0007575.08484.0-9-9.0
Sutherland Men1101.0008080.07373.077.0
Newcastle Men1101.0008686.08080.066.0
Illawarra Men2020.00016180.5200100.0-39-19.5
Central Coast Men1010.0006868.07676.0-8-8.0
Maitland Men1101.0009292.06262.03030.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR201550.750168984.5146473.222511.3
FINAL3120.33325886.027491.3-16-5.3
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2025 East Men231670.696194784.7173875.62099.1
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
BA Centre of Excellence (AIS)121020.833101284.387873.213411.2
Bankstown Basketball Stadium1101.000102102.06565.03737.0
Belconnen Basketball Stadium1010.0008787.09191.0-4-4.0
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1101.000107107.06666.04141.0
Hills Basketball Stadium1101.0006868.05858.01010.0
Concord Oval Recreation Centre1101.0008383.07373.01010.0
North Sydney Indoor Sports Centre1101.0008585.06262.02323.0
Comets Stadium1010.0007575.08484.0-9-9.0
The Snakepit Stadium2020.00016180.5200100.0-39-19.5
The Brickpit1101.0009090.07676.01414.0
Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre1010.0007777.08585.0-8-8.0

Glossary