Player TotalsPlayer Averages

Player Totals

NameGPGSMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPF+/-DD2TD3AURA
Jeremy SmithM2121730.456521138155.419433857.4174339.512615382.4446510969562026814700619.9
Alexander StarlingM2020727.340314634242.712325348.6238925.88813465.7631812446349552746126150542.6
Nate SheppardM1818609.439013833441.39119646.44713834.16710563.8196988324612524-5100331.6
Nikolas DeSantisM1616584.335813223356.710816366.3247034.3709276.116100116678423228-1150371.1
Keouvion MccalopM1616578.735513431342.810421847.7309531.6577279.2371531903063142555-23890339.7
Jawan StepneyM2020565.134813725354.210115166.93610235.3386063.3308011086333313528400472.8
Walter McbrideM2018618.633113030842.29720647.13310232.4384682.633579051345753712710403.7
Terry WinnM1919667.233013227747.711822752145028529256.536151187465022230-69100359.5
James LeganM1414547.832910225040.84810147.55414936.2718385.575057373218237-21000324.9
Adam DoyleM2020670.832112729543.18518745.54210838.9253180.7177390170394512334180486.1
Malith MacharM2111600.432011821854.110117856.7174042.5678975.37293165313120262826250436.8
Bijan JohnsonM1817558.431912427145.810418955208224.45168752067871026923650-6510330.6
Greg MaysM2116539.930913023555.3127227563837.5467561.34281123273420244422010355.1
Jacob RigoniM1616489.33079122041.4438749.44813336.1779085.629123152574316326860376.1
Nick WurmM1919549.429810724643.56212948.14511738.5394195.111597070332503520400346.9
David HumphriesM1818550.628110525341.56113146.64412236.1273871.1309612677444465119820365.1
Matt LycettM2019684.827810823146.87714055319134.1314667.4328311588322563510320379.9
Jack PurchaseM1615540.92619222840.4449944.44812937.2293778.44114118762523132529640346.2
Ricardo Martin JrM1818523.525910023941.89420146.863815.8537075.741811224464181460-15320226.3
Vionte DanielsM1818638.42559423939.35510253.93913728.5283482.478996953833729-13910321
Riley HarrapM1911502.42509720347.86311355.8349037.8223857.918678543439432-5000257.6
Joe JacksonM2020498.624510017656.89215559.482138.1376160.751111162402617255223250341.8
Machar MacharM18185962419820847.18615854.4125024334671.731771084434251236-15120284
Joel SpearM1515528.52409019147.1489053.34210141.6183354.61296108682731439-2120338.2
Lachlan OlbrichM1211388.32379217153.87812661.9144531.1396956.5398712639351013371180280
Jamar AkohM1616480.52349821545.69119347.272231.8316349.250741245543258475940271.8
Anthony GreenM2017551.62279016454.99016454.900-478257.33912316225471635566340274
Daniel JohnsonM1111363.62237918642.56312450.8166225.8495983.1307310354271482217131276.4
Todd DaviesM2222525.92228219741.6418349.441114361725681865833527206421900253.7
Jarryd HoppoM214501.92097818941.34480553410931.2192770.4279612336253253415120283.4
Apiok DauM1919519.52038817251.27612759.8124526.7153641.737131168375712735-9640224.6
Dylan MarshallM197453.72016721331.5338937.13412427.4334180.5154459301810240-4600171.8
Ioannis DimakopoulosM1010366.219278130607111362.871741.2293876.346991454955101236-12490250.1
Riley MeldrumM2020552.81887014747.6499253.3215538.2273969.215334854292233323900231.7
Fiston IpassouM1917418.71826912256.6548067.5154235.7293974.4287510343311944422510247.3
Devon McgeeM19-279.11827614652.17614552.401030506036589415151317279300223.7
Daniel WebberM2020594.11817215347.16112349.6113036.7263281.32898126593531442900263.5
Christian ArtachoM1817461.71806818137.6367846.23210331.1121580166985152311847-15600164.6
Brandon BrineM1811393.41787313852.9691195841921.1283482.4417011134231194616640232
Raymond HardingM88270.11767113253.8548563.5174736.21725681244562827144297130204.3
Tobias DowdellM1412402.11767916149.17313454.562722.2122842.928741023321111334-4010208.3
Branden JenkinsM1110344.91746914547.6448055256538.5112152.494857201818221-1510197.2
Devin HaygoodM1717388.91696915544.56513548.242020274461.441418221291916462610183.6
Luke CadzowM1715475.11655615436.4214447.73511031.8182572166884373213139-3500165
Magok ManyangM1313345.51595612445.2387153.5185334293876.322648693281739-4120159.3
Nathaniel KokoM1611347.61556214642.5428151.9206530.8111668.8284775151827431-6110187.7
Samuel DalyM1313343.11545411547489252.262326.1408149.4133750584222233-400167
Luca BareiM172301.91505111942.9346750.8175232.7314273.8134154172810329-1300138.7
Lachlan HunterM1715359.81376013245.56013145.8010173056.722861083725102236-3810166.3
Andrew BartonM22-396.91364614232.442119.14212134.72210072431271741289100127.5
Nate DeerM146333.91295810754.2559955.63837.5102245.52459838243724-13720130.5
Jack TurnbullM1816428.71294613833.3143836.832100325862.59213035199033-6100117.6
James BoonstoppelM18-309.91234110539.1194740.4225837.9192286.443640351871128300139
Raymond HardingM88241.31194812040357745.5134330.2101566.783442312513227-3810117.6
Hayden MeakesM171247.8119419344.1235046184341.9192673.114405410123618-4800134.2
Brad RathjenM1110312.61174711042.7407652.673420.616256472330291815333-1400117.8
Sunday BolM188299.8111439545.336725072330.4183847.4292655232411132-900113.1
Daniel NashM182236.7107399939.4285848.3114126.818257292231212512324-440096.2
Owen RanebergM15-222.2104388942.7193850195137.391464.372835141611217-10400111.6
Max CalligerosM183255.5994911642.24911542.60101714.310364610163142-720058.5
Codey EllisonM2220429.9983910039317541.3825321225483877115272122113510610160.1
Thomas CromartyM1313303.298438848.94182502633.3102245.518284632288229-660095.2
Jamie SmithM164309.493389838.827604511382961346.219335217166331-380087.2
Samuel JohnsM1716447.891357447.3214151.2143342.4714501645615021232347100160.1
Kalani SapwellM98245.390359636.5234847.912482581266.76333930236318-560082.8
Marko MiskovicM1818404.2903410133.7246139.310402512121005384337386117-1990063.3
Andre WashingtonM102181.5893481423479430202128751233451015782950079.4
Curtis ScottM141246.388389639.6264459.1125223.104033134231411318-390088.1
Anthony SpadavecchiaM1717439.287308137235541.872626.92029691474881094832055-2710159.4
Alex MaioranaM181257.184387451.4387352.101081457.1243054201267279200110.5
Tim KlaosenM177281.980346354335856.91520111957.9161935352115331-6100108.3
Lachlan KnibbsM75160.173276045214052.562030131872.282028695011-1360073.6
Patrick CiganovicM171260.772246139.382532163644.48108014405417145222-360085.9
Andrew WebberM198369.272238028.851729.4186328.681172.72293139151702550092.2
Cameron HuefnerM4-79.164223857.9182962.14944.4162272.710818881212320070.2
Kazlo EvansM195342.664217328.8173844.743511.4183158.1132639482720023880082
Ayual GarangM13-168.161235740.418404551729.4101283.31214261074220-220062.5
Hamish StaudeM1712416.658195236.5173548.621711.8183060111829724118146-370076.7
Jordan WilsonM191262.758225242.3193652.831618.8111478.671623411115118380098.7
Callan PriderM141212.1572359392244501156.7101376.99162520202337-1450032.2
Brodie NathanM141194.853195038123237.571838.981457.115153015811118-620072.9
Jake RiosM3399.552184242.991656.392634.671163.607781102540057.5
Lucas ValkM131195.548174339.561540112839.3347552530241711024-510060.3
Nicholas FassosM18-191.547175431.592142.983324.251926.31521361467021-30052.1
Steven ParfittM151125.144183748.7183748.700-81457.114243836487-320061.7
Matt StockM164298.444157420.362326.195117.751145.592433191312019-1790032.3
Daniel MckeeM182241.342164932.7102835.762128.64757.17414827815220180075.2
Cam MylesM192220.342173450162857.11616.771643.85253027251512840050.6
Isaac JureckyM15-97.439143836.872330.471546.74666.71417317420670052.1
Tyrone FuiM143143.739163348.5122646.24757.1365010142415123319-370044.1
Jaime KennedyM132181.537142166.7121675254071258.392837775113-1201059.7
Sean StockM11-71.436133339.481553.351827.85862.54610512727170031.1
Nicholas LoganM12-88.732133933.392240.941723.5221003242766116-130029
Shaun PontifexM17-114.62882729.61110072626.95510011314432013-300024.5
Kurtis PhillipsM174246.22693228.161346.231915.851145.528366420139214-560059.7
Cohen CreeperM87186.225103033.371546.7315202825424286108325-800018.4
Brandon HollowayM72106.224102835.781747.121118.222100178106202-460021.9
Cooper OsborneM13-52:012362920.741428.621513.391464.3391297504-150016.4
Aydan JanssanM10-80.423102835.7101952.60903475381183302-160025.2
Emmanuel DengM9-45:192271838.94944.43933.35771.4055180053006.5

Glossary