Player TotalsPlayer Averages

Player Totals

NameGPGSMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPF+/-DD2TD3AURA
Branden JenkinsM171759443116033747.511117264.54916529.7628077.5107383696550438-13000462.3
Greg MaysM2121575.942917629559.717428860.42728.67510968.844105149404225265714940482.2
Jordan ForbesM2121644.742417036346.813424554.73611830.5487266.726165191128713695623382498.9
Anthony DrmicM1818612.841215529053.510014071.45515036.7478654.72411513981533624426630499.1
Jawan StepneyM1818612.939814532544.69317353.85215234.2568466.727971247951400344440447.3
Jack HemphillM1818623.239715432547.412122952.8339634.4567376.7551251804065152249-209110391.7
Lachlan OlbrichM1818535.338015025359.311617566.3347843.6468156.849113162473714175428580468.7
Jacob RigoniM1919582.835612125148.26612652.45512544596886.828128156392628124323350445.3
Nikolas DeSantisM212162335513224454.110115465.6319034.4608669.8218310457684223823910403.2
Malith MacharM2121668.634512725649.69818253.9297439.2628969.743135178315220264416650381.5
Riley HarrapM1818671.634312230739.77015445.55215334476374.6147993625621234-610316.5
Alexander StarlingM1617567.734012829743.111223048.7166723.96811957.1501642145548431936132130404.2
Koop McCalopM1818581.33351322814710619654.1268530.6456866.247140187304011236123100349.7
Adam DoyleM2020653.132911226043.17516146.6379937.4687590.7276087150484002311631452.1
Daniel JohnsonM141448132211722651.89817057.7195633.9699175.8391021416246713269761385.2
Jack StanwixM1818579.530911526443.67915052.73611431.6436269.43046763935457473420338.1
James LeganM1818634.330310226838.14610344.75616533.9435282.797180603017136-24900300
Durrell McdonaldM1717641.827911024844.48717749.2237132.4365466.715658012955571354320373
Akech AliirM1818622.727610723645.39518651.1125024508558.88611820451442516471090352.5
Lloyd McVeighM1717476.92699722243.77215048257234.7507071.421729329411714111430253.2
Apiok DauM1818560.926510323244.49518750.884517.8517072.942137179307418531-298100239.4
Jake RiosM2115510.92629923941.459123484011634.5242885.71441553328100238500236.2
Fraser RoxburghM2010499.12579921047.15911551.3409542.1193948.723689122271942116000282.1
Brad RathjenM2121614.42448919944.77515349144630.4527470.31685101106473266712530300.7
Ngor NaiM1717470.42448221538.1317640.85113936.7294269.121104125626122154-12950243.1
Matt LycettM1818616.22449319248.46612752276541.5315259.643781217148293284311316.4
Keanu RasmussenM1413430.82318321738.36313347.4208423.8455581.822628442272042310120238.9
Mitchell McCarronM1515535.42308717250.66611457.9215836.235507032891211043749143023380394.4
Walter McbrideM109349.22289019346.67814254.9125123.5365565.52535604929404215900274.1
Jasper RentoyM1818612.42228223135.55714539.3258629.1333886.81756731396521133-20420241.1
Joe JacksonM1818515.22188418744.9751475194022.5416563.1469414032372417521760249.3
Moses NuangkiM189438.92137118837.85412842.2176028.35474732446702140123382800164.2
Anthony GreenM181847519881142578113858.70403650723485119225082651-23330205.1
Kalani SapwellM1717534.31977019136.75011543.5207626.3375666.1256489805125651-6720211.3
Kevin BakerM1313388.21937414650.7448055306645.5151788.22368912824161633-1930249
Donoven CarlisleM1818603.11927917644.96212549.6175133.3173844.72989118404714245-4020182.4
Riley MeldrumM1818520.91917318938.64710345.6268630.2192673.1124355512617131-4110190.8
Jett ThompsonM1816512.11796017833.74010040207825.6395867.2166985687117450-29200130.3
Tobias DowdellM2053941657413853.66912256.651631.3122352.239549328342154715610190.4
Lengudi GurM1817460.81626013943.24510045153938.5274856.33483117243815328-17120166.3
Jarryd HoppoM139320.11606114043.6407255.6216830.9172958.6225779271885258610178.5
Daniel WebberM1818493.51555813842337146.5256737.3141782.4117788602919141-1900197.3
Samuel JohnsM1819554.31515512045.8499054.463020355563.61955748755282586200185
Collin SmithM1010258.21505011443.946925042218.2466768.7106474152995393410126.7
Devon McgeeM91197.11475910257.85910059020294465.9284270515115201430174.3
Benjamin JanssanM1816442.81465614738.1306446.9268331.381172.784856391613736-2900161.1
Owen RanebergM1713364.91454613035.4224746.8248328.9293876.3175471131425030-14100155
Fabian JohnsonM1412358.81454914234.5266142.6238128.424308064046293910033-1820098.6
Kristian CiabattoniM164320.11444812737.8245444.4247332.9243372.783038293719239-8900115.4
Samuel DalyM1514400.91425610155.5507764.962425243666.715425758502423217000168
Owen HullandM17-261.91405213139.7316150.8217030152657.72078982315416284410159.3
Magok ManyangM112295.31405110250345858.6174438.6213953.933488193161125-4730148.1
Sunday BolM1717440.91395313140.54610942.272231.8264065423173232017633-9400159.2
Robert BrennanM2113399.51354510144.6325756.1134429.6323982.137448127142335115610189.1
Sean StockM181279.51345110648.1315754.4204940.8122254.610233323172122215200160.8
Nicholas LoganM1711418.61335014933.6275549.1239424.5102050114758102514418-23800100.7
Todd DaviesM169355.21304913436.6286741.8216731.3111668.8154055272012026-400126.9
Alexander DickesonM1542951294812737.8245246.224753291464.3174360332319419-18210157.3
Daniel NashM21-286.71274611141.4295255.8175928.8181994.7837451316181352600128.4
Joel SpearM1919561.51254513134.4143342.4319831.64757.115708546131844615700171.5
Andrew BartonM196414.21244210440.451338.5379140.73310013132222161285600123.4
Isaac Miller-JoseM98217.5115498557.7477562.72102015305021486920151211296330146.4
Alex MaioranaM165279.5108478654.7458254.92450121770.628346214154239800114.2
Codey EllisonM208422.91064410840.7398446.452420.813255258831414020141138630181.8
David HumphriesM77196.4104389042.2184143.9204940.881172.710304017158019-2300106.5
Awak MacharM154301.2102409641.7306248.4103429.4121675102535152510816-2050091.6
Cooper OsborneM182232.992347446335955.91156.7232882.182028372918016-2700105.3
Jack TurnbullM213273.283327841142458.3185433.31250619252196221100091.8
Jamie SmithM2116307.780287238.9184440.9102835.7142263.621406114303436150057.3
Jordan WilsonM20-371.280326648.526515161540101662.51439536317194319400148.8
Thomas GoodallM18-264.375346453.1346453.100-71353.939589720179426-12500119.7
Jok BulabekM144212.974285947.52652502728.61625641821397237316-1370064.9
Brad FickenM154222.872276541.5224746.851827.8132356.55263122149028-80067.3
Steven ParfittM17-214.370305158.8264459.14757.161442.91837559143516-330085.7
Ayual GarangM161243.262246636.4153938.592733.35955.61526416126029-340049.8
Isaac JureckyM187220.762215637.5112642.3103033.3101190.92235571647219730094.3
Jordan RobertsonM122168.959254555.6254456.801091656.31823416712340-1200071.2
Hamish StaudeM19-257.159224746.8172665.452123.8101952.6131528431311139710189.7
Stefan GouldM16-126.658214052.5214052.500-162661.510213111105523470061.9
Hayden MeakesM11-136.454225639.3122548103132.300-51722782219360044.3
Curtis ScottM10-117.244143441.261931.681553.381266.74913814517-420039.2
Shaun PontifexM14-196.443144829.22366.7124526.733100316198101026-420021.6
Jack KingM111112.442163941122352.241625661008142247628-770047.9
Lachlan HunterM183180.841184143.9184143.900-5771.411213212121320770038.4
Daniel MckeeM17-172.440142751.961346.281457.14666.72171914210120300064.8
Caleb WatsonM181146.139133339.481457.151926.381361.5515201277018-30045.1
Matthew TrandafilM12-45:4537162857.1162857.100-5683.36713386110120038.6
Cam MylesM182188.834133636.1112347.821315.461442.972330161610123270033.9
Brodie NathanM13-187.532133834.21230401812.55862.513173025119216-360051.1
Bailey AndersonM10-93.629122254.681266.74104011100761366106-720033.4
Nathaniel DeerM4-58:382813206513206500-28256121817119-80024.9
Nicholas FassosM18-146.927103528.672330.43122541330.891524984113-20020.2
Zach de WitM14-90.624103033.3820402102025403696320810016.7
Sebastian GriffinM6-63.4229185071353.925402450571264505200031.4
Noah CollinsonM10-45:572271643.8254051145.53742.936912007-230018.2
Darcy McNamaraM10-44:182172231.803071936.800-22415000-60012.8
Emmanuel DengM7265.92162128.621315.448505862.5459090014-22000.1
Awer AjakM15-78.62062326.11110052222.7347502121461514-600015.2
Ben WebsterM14-54:531971936.8365041330.81110045933206-210018.7
Alexander DayM9-125.11652619.22102031618.8356036976222-46008.7

Glossary