Player TotalsPlayer Averages

Player Totals

NameGPGSMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPF+/-DD2TD3AURA
Alex StarlingM2020769.546416540940.312427545.14113430.69314166471902376844592748157160569.7
Greg MaysM2222631.343718733056.718432456.83650609364.556110166243911285227440461.2
Daniel JohnsonM2121669.543516231052.314124557.6216532.39011081.8461511978241101149232120511.2
Jacob RigoniM212171242313427049.68114755.15312343.110212979.12812014863472984617630496.7
Sharif BlackM1818638.341214936041.4104226464513433.66910764.53090120625418339-10950392.4
Jordan ForbesM2121667.541116331252.212722057.7369239.1497466.226145171119675375217581524.2
Branden JenkinsM1919618.439915135642.48917750.36217934.6355662.51687103864946843-810422.1
Magnus RichardsM1918598.335714228250.413726352.151926.3689472.3641071713959261162650360.8
Akoldah GakM1818614.134714426454.613221561.4124924.5477661.837131168255816144112880355.3
Uche DibiamakaM2222612.534613428247.510819655.1268630.2526975.4208010041383296323000348.5
Michael DigginsM1818606.933512626447.710820353.2186129.5659767341161504561132846-15170354.2
Fabijan KrslovicM1414495.629911225144.67916049.4339136.3426465.652145197803821828207111409.7
Durrell McdonaldM1817581.829712028342.410120250198123.5386063.3125971656240144-19720258.3
Tom KubankM2020598.829711325843.87414152.53911733.3324276.229791085334153329210331.4
Jack HemphillM1818503.729411825346.68516551.5338837.5253669.4301011313540131240-5940293.3
Anthony DrmicM11113742879720048.5569857.14110240.2526382.510758564261122114320352
Mirko DjericM2020687.22808620841.4306943.55613940.352658059398103371122916101358.1
Riley MillerM1717614.12778920543.4356355.65414238455680.4166278573220035-10610337.8
Koop McCalopM1818586.32739923342.57314550.3268829.6497070461271732256211863-22760268.9
Owen RanebergM181432.72698920743458552.94412236.1476968.1136275172639331-3810296.5
Koen SapwellM1212368.22598518745.56412152.9216631.8689571.61949684934153467500250.9
Jack StanwixM1818579.925599220457714852227230.6354479.62459835536292425800272.8
Riley HarrapM1818482.22519323040.45610951.43712130.6284759.6124658404526025-900221.9
Adam DoyleM2221621.92407518740.1399541.1369239.1546188.5166985124504702625910344.7
Nicholas WurmM1616517.82407721136.534100344311138.7434987.8135366532822232-4610266.7
Issac AbergutM1717506.82338220739.6337742.94913037.7202871.41692108283012333-15930252.4
Jeremy SmithM109346.32328616452.47813956.182532527173.22022424124182359800267.2
Samuel DalyM2020567.72319319547.78515754.183821.1377251.4197998109503064712300281.4
Isaac Miller-JoseM1818486.222990150608312864.872231.8427357.53212515736414215532670302.6
Lachlan HunterM1818532.82148618047.87014050164040264656.5341101444336141752-9730249.7
Brad RathjenM2121579.92139016355.28212864.183522.9253865.82481105108373016223020295.7
Yosani ClayM1515438.52128219841.44710445.2359437.2131872.2145266302523346-16100216.6
Tobias DowdellM2120542.32129217951.48515156.372825213363.6477912638302775410400263.2
Robert CrawfordM1818579.42047522433.54812937.2279528.4274067.554752394819639-23300135
Kalani SapwellM1919537.92026918736.9409641.7299131.9355860.3144862854712133-6410190.3
Riley MeldrumM1818506.51997319337.85110946.8228426.2314175.684755422523430-9810207.2
Steven ParfittM1818581.119889159568914860.10110205437771191961736313551-20170291.6
Benjamin GrisctiM1212330.81937414850558862.5196031.7263770.3317010120111011339540237.1
Jordan RawlsM1816494.71907116443.35210151.5196330.2293974.428941222234121551-9620193.7
Moses NuangkiM1614412.41876319033.2369836.7279229.4344772.3182947303721029-12300144.9
Fiston IpassouM211374.51867015744.6499651216134.4253669.431731042138244459220193.7
Harvey WhiteM1211351.91796713250.8478555.3204742.6253473.510354554379229-4900204.1
Devon McgeeM1811362.71787416046.37415647.4040305257.73965104132117945-1120192.6
Melvin NewbernM1816415.11777412658.77211463.221216.7274165.93380113413024961-3930232.3
Cooper OsborneM1811417.71726313048.5498359144729.8324571.1851597134270203010223.8
Sean StockM205416.21655913743.1325459.3278332.5202774.117436030191233212900187.5
Joe JacksonM1818538.41656114641.85912248.42248.3415673.2531161693323143249-8230245.5
Frederick WebbM1818592.61645919430.44211536.5177921.52946632653791057724141-14800142.9
Jordan HeadingM108281.21555212043.3355662.5176426.6343987.25313638225330-7400161
Magok ManyangM99220.3145538760.9446369.892437.5304665.21746631018710304710154.7
Joel SpearM1919574.71435111345.1162759.3358640.761346.214577153141444411600207.1
Benjamin JanssanM183387.91394912638.9142948.3359736.161154.6114253201114322-11610166.9
Samuel JohnsM1717518.41374311238.4337345.2103925.6415377.428588683372264312510206.7
Owen HullandM21-236.6127499949.5396560103429.4192673.12057772723520393900148.3
Codey EllisonM2020509.91265211744.4418946.1112839.31120556891159262024105111650217.5
Blake MorrowM104241.2119348739.1245543.6103231.3415278.911294045299032000115.9
Daniel NashM17-203.3119478754324768.1154037.5101758.8424281717123323400124.6
Curtis ScottM194282.1117449048.9325558.2123534.3172568423272515152246300143.3
Micale MeeM95249.91063910039234946.9165131.4121392.3133649171311325-3810115.4
Jarryd HoppoM19-261.7106389540193652.8195932.2111861.11543581510111023-4200134.9
Clayton JewellM111260.4105458254.9397154.961154.69127530731038788263200148.2
Edvard Aamodt KristiansenM158368.7101339933.3154632.6185334172763123547404018145-700092.4
Sebastian GriffinM213353.899441004442845021612.5929311944632417256374300119.3
Brandon EdwardsM162240.496379140.7368542.41616.7213363.6203252273213221-410090.8
Jamie SmithM198274.196337146.5234353.5102835.72025801531469153432200092.1
Darcy McNamaraM151192.4943075405862.5256737.391369.261016885111-440093.8
Jalen JaspersM97211.594369040327244.441822.2182669.218163416169111500092.8
Ricardo MartinM173276.793369936.4318237.851729.4162466.718314922226327-250076.8
Daniel WebberM181312.593337047.1183158.1153938.5122060842503521153323000116.3
Jok BulabekM1411266.689387352.1376556.91812.512304019456410188317-350098.1
Apiok DauM135200.578336848.5316051.7282510254018365410204212-71067
Patrick D'ArcyM18-202.178288035153641.7134429.691464.31213251075022210067.9
Alexander DayM182321.177266937.7142948.31240301320651218301779322-70085
Andrew BartonM18-218.177276541.54757.1235839.700-119201064017410084
Nicholas LoganM161235.771247332.9133141.9114226.2121866.7535401781048-1080086.3
Stefan GouldM152116.469275450275350.90101530502718454105612650079.8
Christian ArtachoM177250.166265844.8183551.482334.8610608293717184437-850059.7
Jaxon SangsterM171260.158235541.8235145.1040122157.192231544013120-1230061.1
Hamish StaudeM181260.65719503810205093030101662.59273643183130-120072.9
Alexander DodsonM101120.354204445.5132748.271741.271546.762430584313-540050.4
Lino ManhomM119229.153214843.8214744.7010111384.62653791212102138241087.2
Jack TurnbullM17-178.152174042.541136.4132944.85510021113962015670052
Hayden MeakesM7-85.55018404591464.392634.655100012122340810051.5
Alex MaioranaM112145.748225738.6225639.30104850132437663414-370046.7
Jordan WilsonM20-248.947153542.9122157.131421.4141973.75242930910115600075.7
Spencer GazeM10-7943163447.191464.37203545802911335013-50042.9
Caleb WatsonM161210.44312502472231.852817.914207013213416188133-1230026
Isaac JureckyM16-138.342143046.73837.511225034751011211310215-20052.6
Sunday BolM14-104.641133537.1122646.21911.1142948.313142743329-70040.5
Ayual GarangM131176.839154930.6143243.81175.98108081725396116-740024.1
Thomas GoodallM17-146.938163250152951.71333.35771.415334812145110-220051.9
Riley RealM13-69.5381225485771.471838.97977.8156105103-20044.2
Daniel MckeeM131177.537143737.85105092733.300-52227126801700050.3
Jordan WestM73100.236173450173253.102024508111963105-360042.1
Uzoma DibiamakaM102116.133103826.351926.351926.381080416201041215-180027.8
Matthew TrandafilM7175.432142263.6132161.9111003103079164244970045.6
Anyang GarangM10-127.731132944.81122502728.631421.452227581012-1050021.2
Mitchell OlbrichM9-97.631123040112152.41911.16875314178111116-390017.1
Hayden LovellM11-66.929112152.45955.6612501110014552324-100038
Diing LualM6-87.229102835.7102835.700-91181.8121224363410-610030.4

Glossary