Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Warwick Women241770.708206786.1180675.326110.9
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perry Lakes Women2201.00016080.014371.5178.5
Eastern Suns Women2201.00018190.514874.03316.5
East Perth Women2020.00017487.018592.5-11-5.5
Perth Women1101.0008080.06262.01818.0
Joondalup Women3301.00026387.720869.35518.3
Rockingham Women3120.33322876.025886.0-30-10.0
Willetton Women2110.50017989.513768.54221.0
Cockburn Women3210.66727892.724381.03511.7
Mandurah Women2110.50016683.016683.000.0
Goldfields Women2201.00016582.513467.03115.5
SW Slammers Women1101.000102102.05858.04444.0
Lakeside Women1101.0009191.06464.02727.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR201460.700170585.3148374.222211.1
FINAL4310.75036290.532380.8399.8
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2026 West Women241770.708206786.1180675.326110.9
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Warwick Stadium10820.80088888.871471.417417.4
Ray Owen Sports Centre1101.0009292.06868.02424.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1101.0008080.06262.01818.0
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre1010.0009494.0100100.0-6-6.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1101.0008080.07676.044.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex2110.50016683.018592.5-19-9.5
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1101.0009898.08383.01515.0
Arena Joondalup1101.0007878.05959.01919.0
Evolution Mining Stadium1101.0007878.06767.01111.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1010.0006868.08383.0-15-15.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0007373.07878.0-5-5.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.0009191.06464.02727.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1010.0007979.09191.0-12-12.0
RAC Arena1101.000102102.07676.02626.0

Glossary