Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Warwick Women232120.913213592.8158268.855324.0
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perry Lakes Women2201.00018894.013869.05025.0
Perth Women2201.00016381.513467.02914.5
Eastern Suns Women2201.00019798.512663.07135.5
Joondalup Women2110.50017085.015879.0126.0
Willetton Women4310.75033583.829373.34210.5
Goldfields Women1101.0009696.07777.01919.0
SW Slammers Women2201.000253126.511959.513467.0
East Perth Women2201.00019396.512462.06934.5
Mandurah Women2201.00016482.014371.52110.5
Rockingham Women1101.0009494.07979.01515.0
Lakeside Women2201.00018391.512864.05527.5
Cockburn Women1101.0009999.06363.03636.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR201820.900187393.7137168.650225.1
FINAL3301.00026287.321170.35117.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 West Women232120.913213592.8158268.855324.0
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Bendat Basketball Centre2201.00017788.514673.03115.5
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1101.0007373.06565.088.0
Warwick Stadium121110.917111292.779466.231826.5
Arena Joondalup1010.0008787.09292.0-5-5.0
Evolution Mining Stadium1101.0009696.07777.01919.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre1101.000102102.05757.04545.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.000129129.06868.06161.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1101.0009696.06565.03131.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1101.0009494.07979.01515.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1101.0007676.06767.099.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.0009393.07272.02121.0

Glossary