Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Sydney Men8746410.529707481.3700480.5700.8
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Penrith Men6510.83351986.540868.011118.5
Hills Men5410.80042785.439378.6346.8
Hornsby KuRingGai Men7701.00061487.750472.011015.7
Bankstown Men5320.60045090.043286.4183.6
Sutherland Men8440.50062778.462377.940.5
Central Coast Men6510.83355692.748681.07011.7
Manly Warringah Men5320.60038476.836773.4173.4
Newcastle Men5410.80038877.636372.6255.0
Canberra Men6060.00042070.051886.3-98-16.3
Illawarra Men5140.20040781.446092.0-53-10.6
Albury Wodonga Men7430.57162489.158483.4405.7
BA CoE Men5230.40041482.844188.2-27-5.4
Inner West Men5320.60037975.839979.8-20-4.0
Maitland Men5050.00036272.445791.4-95-19.0
Norths Bears Men7160.14350371.956981.3-66-9.4
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR8244380.537671281.9660980.61031.3
FINAL5230.40036272.439579.0-33-6.6
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2023 East Men2211110.500180181.9181182.3-10-0.5
2024 East Men231490.609200387.1188081.71235.3
2025 East Men221390.591172478.4172178.230.1
2026 East Men208120.400154677.3159279.6-46-2.3
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Comets Stadium4224180.571342981.6327878.01513.6
Hills Basketball Stadium2201.00015879.013869.02010.0
Guzman y Gomez Stadium4310.75038295.532180.36115.3
Newcastle Basketball Stadium2110.50014572.515678.0-11-5.5
Belconnen Basketball Stadium3030.00021672.027692.0-60-20.0
The Snakepit Stadium3030.00021070.029598.3-85-28.3
Sutherland Basketball Stadium3210.66724180.322976.3124.0
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre3210.66729698.727290.7248.0
AIS Basketball and Netball Centre2020.00017386.5210105.0-37-18.5
Bankstown Basketball Stadium2110.50018492.017386.5115.5
The Brickpit5501.00043286.435971.87314.6
North Sydney Indoor Sports Centre4130.25029674.034586.3-49-12.3
Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre2110.50015577.515879.0-3-1.5
Mojo Homes Centre2020.00014572.518592.5-40-20.0
Penrith Valley Regional Sports Centre2201.00019296.015577.53718.5
ELS Hall Park1101.0008383.07272.01111.0
Southern Cross Basketball Stadium, Tuggeranong2020.00012763.516180.5-34-17.0
Sydney Uni Sports & Aquatics Centre1101.0008181.07777.044.0
Minto Indoor Sports Centre1010.0006767.06868.0-1-1.0
BA Centre of Excellence (AIS)1010.0006262.07676.0-14-14.0

Glossary