Sydney Men2025 East Men

Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Sydney Men221390.591172478.4172178.230.1
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Newcastle Men1101.0007171.06767.044.0
Illawarra Men2020.00015376.5200100.0-47-23.5
Central Coast Men1101.0008282.07474.088.0
Hornsby KuRingGai Men1101.0008787.06060.02727.0
Norths Bears Men2020.00012462.014874.0-24-12.0
Maitland Men1010.0006262.07777.0-15-15.0
Penrith Men2201.00016582.514874.0178.5
Manly Warringah Men1101.0008080.06565.01515.0
Sutherland Men3210.66723979.723277.372.3
BA CoE Men1101.0008484.07575.099.0
Bankstown Men1101.0008787.07474.01313.0
Hills Men2110.50016582.516180.542.0
Inner West Men1101.0008181.07777.044.0
Albury Wodonga Men2110.50017587.516281.0136.5
Canberra Men1010.0006969.0101101.0-32-32.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR201370.650158279.1153376.7492.5
FINAL2020.00014271.018894.0-46-23.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2025 East Men221390.591172478.4172178.230.1
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Newcastle Basketball Stadium1101.0007171.06767.044.0
Comets Stadium11560.45582975.482575.040.4
Guzman y Gomez Stadium1101.0008282.07474.088.0
The Brickpit1101.0008787.06060.02727.0
Sutherland Basketball Stadium1101.0008787.07878.099.0
Hills Basketball Stadium1101.0008888.07474.01414.0
Sydney Uni Sports & Aquatics Centre1101.0008181.07777.044.0
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1101.000100100.08282.01818.0
Penrith Valley Regional Sports Centre1101.0009090.08484.066.0
Belconnen Basketball Stadium1010.0006969.0101101.0-32-32.0
North Sydney Indoor Sports Centre1010.0006464.08383.0-19-19.0
The Snakepit Stadium1010.0007676.0116116.0-40-40.0

Glossary