Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Sunshine Coast Men161060.625145090.6139587.2553.4
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Southern Districts Men2110.50016683.018190.5-15-7.5
Ipswich Men1010.0007373.07676.0-3-3.0
Mackay Men1101.000121121.09494.02727.0
Northside Men2201.00017889.015075.02814.0
Gold Coast Men1010.0007979.0110110.0-31-31.0
Cairns Men1101.0007979.06363.01616.0
Townsville Men1101.0009898.07777.02121.0
Rockhampton Men2201.000229114.517185.55829.0
Brisbane Men3120.33324180.327892.7-37-12.3
Logan Men1101.000108108.09393.01515.0
SW Metro Men1010.0007878.0102102.0-24-24.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR14950.643125989.9122887.7312.2
FINAL2110.50019195.516783.52412.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2025 North Men161060.625145090.6139587.2553.4
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Maroochydore Stadium7520.71469098.664091.4507.1
Ipswich Basketball Stadium1010.0007373.07676.0-3-3.0
Caloundra Indoor Stadium1101.0009393.08282.01111.0
Trinity Ford Stadium1101.0007979.06363.01616.0
Carmichael Ford Stadium1101.0009898.07777.02121.0
Northside Indoor Sports Centre1101.0008585.06868.01717.0
Auchenflower Stadium2020.00015376.519597.5-42-21.0
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre1101.000108108.09393.01515.0
Rowland Cowan Stadium1010.0007171.0101101.0-30-30.0

Glossary