Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Sunshine Coast Men171250.706168999.4148887.520111.8
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Northside Men3301.00029598.324080.05518.3
North Gold Coast Men1101.000102102.07272.03030.0
Cairns Men1010.0009494.09595.0-1-1.0
Gold Coast Men1010.0009393.0113113.0-20-20.0
Townsville Men1101.0008686.07575.01111.0
Ipswich Men2110.500204102.017487.03015.0
Logan Men1101.000116116.08787.02929.0
Southern Districts Men2201.000215107.517989.53618.0
SW Metro Men1010.0009292.0102102.0-10-10.0
Brisbane Men2110.50019597.516984.52613.0
Rockhampton Men1101.000111111.0103103.088.0
Mackay Men1101.0008686.07979.077.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR161240.7501608100.5140287.620612.9
FINAL1010.0008181.08686.0-5-5.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2026 North Men171250.706168999.4148887.520111.8
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Maroochydore Stadium8620.750800100.066883.513216.5
Runaway Bay Indoor Stadium1101.000102102.07272.03030.0
Carrara Indoor Sports Stadium1010.0009393.0113113.0-20-20.0
Caloundra Indoor Stadium1101.000123123.08888.03535.0
Rowland Cowan Stadium1101.000106106.08484.02222.0
Northside Indoor Sports Centre1101.0008484.08080.044.0
Hibiscus Sports Stadium1010.0009292.0102102.0-10-10.0
Auchenflower Stadium1010.0009292.09999.0-7-7.0
Bravus Arena1101.000111111.0103103.088.0
Mackay Basketball Stadium1101.0008686.07979.077.0

Glossary