Red City Men

Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Red City Men4910390.204410383.7469495.8-591-12.1
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Logan Men4040.00033483.5400100.0-66-16.5
SW Metro Men6510.83355392.250484.0498.2
Sunshine Coast Men3030.00024280.729297.3-50-16.7
Brisbane Men3030.00022073.3307102.3-87-29.0
Ipswich Men5050.00038777.445090.0-63-12.6
Rip City Men3120.33325384.328795.7-34-11.3
Gold Coast Men6060.00047879.7608101.3-130-21.7
Northside Men3030.00022976.326989.7-40-13.3
Darwin Men2020.00017487.0204102.0-30-15.0
North Gold Coast Men4220.50037393.339498.5-21-5.3
Southern Districts Men2110.50017587.517386.521.0
Mackay Men2020.00017587.5200100.0-25-12.5
Cairns Men2020.00016080.0202101.0-42-21.0
Townsville Men2110.50017386.519798.5-24-12.0
Rockhampton Men2020.00017788.5207103.5-30-15.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR4910390.204410383.7469495.8-591-12.1
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 North Men11380.27397188.3109699.6-125-11.4
2022 North Men195140.263158083.2175592.4-175-9.2
2023 North Men192170.105155281.7184397.0-291-15.3
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre2020.00017688.0218109.0-42-21.0
The Paul Bancroft Centre (The Den)6240.33352888.055993.2-31-5.2
Ipswich Basketball Stadium3030.00021872.727090.0-52-17.3
Hibiscus Sports Stadium3301.00029096.725785.73311.0
Carrara Indoor Sports Stadium3030.00022474.727892.7-54-18.0
South Pine Sports Complex1010.0007979.0107107.0-28-28.0
Darwin Basketball Stadium1010.0008181.08787.0-6-6.0
Paul Bancroft Centre194150.211158883.6179494.4-206-10.8
Maroochydore Stadium1010.0006666.0108108.0-42-42.0
Runaway Bay Indoor Stadium2110.500204102.0200100.042.0
UniSC Arena1010.0008282.0102102.0-20-20.0
Trinity Ford Stadium1010.0008181.0109109.0-28-28.0
Carmichael Ford Stadium1010.0007676.0109109.0-33-33.0
Northside Indoor Sports Centre1010.0008484.09393.0-9-9.0
Rowland Cowan Stadium1010.0008383.08888.0-5-5.0
Auchenflower Stadium1010.0007373.0110110.0-37-37.0
Bravus Arena1010.0008686.0103103.0-17-17.0
Mackay Basketball Stadium1010.0008484.0102102.0-18-18.0

Glossary