Red City Men2021 North Men

Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Red City Men11380.27397188.3109699.6-125-11.4
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Logan Men2020.00017386.5203101.5-30-15.0
SW Metro Men2201.00019698.018793.594.5
Sunshine Coast Men1010.0009595.0100100.0-5-5.0
Brisbane Men1010.0006868.09797.0-29-29.0
Ipswich Men1010.0007171.0108108.0-37-37.0
Rip City Men1101.000106106.08888.01818.0
Gold Coast Men2020.00018391.5206103.0-23-11.5
Northside Men1010.0007979.0107107.0-28-28.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR11380.27397188.3109699.6-125-11.4
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 North Men11380.27397188.3109699.6-125-11.4
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre1010.0008989.0107107.0-18-18.0
The Paul Bancroft Centre (The Den)6240.33352888.055993.2-31-5.2
Ipswich Basketball Stadium1010.0007171.0108108.0-37-37.0
Hibiscus Sports Stadium1101.000113113.0109109.044.0
Carrara Indoor Sports Stadium1010.0009191.0106106.0-15-15.0
South Pine Sports Complex1010.0007979.0107107.0-28-28.0

Glossary