Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perry Lakes Men14178630.5531284491.11228487.15604.0
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Goldfields Men8350.37568185.167884.830.4
Perth Men14860.571127691.1118584.6916.5
Willetton Men8530.62573491.871989.9151.9
Rockingham Men11470.36498389.4101191.9-28-2.5
Eastern Suns Men121020.833115696.395079.220617.2
Geraldton Men12480.333106588.8111492.8-49-4.1
Joondalup Men12390.250105187.6110992.4-58-4.8
Warwick Men133100.231111585.8124495.7-129-9.9
Lakeside Men121020.833109991.6103185.9685.7
SW Slammers Men10910.90094094.076676.617417.4
Cockburn Men9540.55685995.477986.6808.9
East Perth Men12840.667107389.498782.3867.2
Mandurah Men7520.714736105.164592.19113.0
BA CoE Men1101.0007676.06666.01010.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR13374590.5561218491.61162987.45554.2
FINAL8440.50066082.565581.950.6
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 West Men252140.840238195.2185374.152821.1
2022 West Men2312110.522195685.0195585.010.0
2022 Wildcard Men1101.0007676.06666.01010.0
2023 West Men241590.625219791.5202784.51707.1
2024 West Men229130.409200391.0207994.5-76-3.5
2025 West Men227150.318188985.9206293.7-173-7.9
2026 West Men2413110.542234297.6224293.41004.2
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Evolution Mining Stadium4220.50035989.834385.8164.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre4310.75035388.329974.85413.5
Willetton Basketball Stadium4220.50035488.535187.830.8
Bendat Basketball Centre7145260.634661793.2615286.64656.5
Ray Owen Sports Centre7610.85765894.054477.711416.3
Active West Stadium6240.33350484.051786.2-13-2.2
Warwick Stadium7070.00055579.366494.9-109-15.6
Eaton Rec Centre5501.00047094.038977.88116.2
Wally Hagan Stadium5230.40046893.645891.6102.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre3301.00029598.321672.07926.3
Lakeside Recreation Centre6420.66753589.252086.7152.5
Arena Joondalup6150.16751285.354791.2-35-5.8
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre3120.33329598.329498.010.3
Mike Barnett Sports Complex5050.00042885.649999.8-71-14.2
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre3120.33324682.029598.3-49-16.3
Albany Leisure and Aquatic Centre2110.50019597.519698.0-1-0.5

Glossary