Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perry Lakes Men252140.840238195.2185374.152821.1
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Goldfields Men1101.000100100.08989.01111.0
Perth Men3301.00028595.020267.38327.7
Willetton Men2201.00019195.515678.03517.5
Rockingham Men3210.66725685.323478.0227.3
Eastern Suns Men2201.000225112.513467.09145.5
Geraldton Men2201.000208104.013065.07839.0
Joondalup Men2110.50018894.016683.02211.0
Warwick Men2110.50017487.017587.5-1-0.5
Lakeside Men2110.50018391.517286.0115.5
SW Slammers Men2201.00018693.013366.55326.5
Cockburn Men1101.0008989.07171.01818.0
East Perth Men2201.000204102.012361.58140.5
Mandurah Men1101.0009292.06868.02424.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR221840.818210795.8161973.648822.2
FINAL3301.00027491.323478.04013.3
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 West Men252140.840238195.2185374.152821.1
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Evolution Mining Stadium1101.000100100.08989.01111.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1101.0009696.05151.04545.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1101.0008686.06868.01818.0
Bendat Basketball Centre141310.929137298.0106876.330421.7
Ray Owen Sports Centre1101.000112112.06969.04343.0
Active West Stadium1101.0009090.06363.02727.0
Warwick Stadium1010.0007777.08787.0-10-10.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.0009191.06464.02727.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1101.0008989.07171.01818.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1101.000112112.05353.05959.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1010.0008686.09191.0-5-5.0
Arena Joondalup1010.0007070.07979.0-9-9.0

Glossary