Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Nunawading Men15184670.5561336588.51290885.54573.0
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Geelong Men10460.40082982.982682.630.3
Ballarat Men8440.50069887.370087.5-2-0.3
Hobart Men9360.33376284.778286.9-20-2.2
NW Tasmania Men5410.80041883.638476.8346.8
Eltham Men10640.60085685.682282.2343.4
Frankston Men8350.37572090.074993.6-29-3.6
Knox Men10370.30082082.088088.0-60-6.0
Sandringham Men7430.57165493.459885.4568.0
BA CoE Men1101.0008888.07878.01010.0
Dandenong Men7701.00065693.759585.0618.7
Bendigo Men8530.62572290.367884.8445.5
Albury Wodonga Men1101.0009797.07979.01818.0
Melbourne Men10730.70088388.377277.211111.1
Kilsyth Men10370.30085485.486086.0-6-0.6
Waverley Men9450.44477285.881590.6-43-4.8
Ringwood Men9810.88988698.475283.613414.9
Diamond Valley Men8530.62575294.069486.8587.3
Mt Gambier Men8260.25069787.177997.4-82-10.3
Casey Men5320.60043386.641683.2173.4
Keilor Men7610.85766795.359084.37711.0
Northern Force Men1101.000101101.05959.04242.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR14480640.5561275888.61230885.54503.1
FINAL7430.57160786.760085.771.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2019 South Men241770.708220892.0203284.71767.3
2021 South Men14770.500115782.6110879.1493.5
2022 South Men227150.318171377.9181782.6-104-4.7
2023 South Men2313100.565209190.9199586.7964.2
2024 South Men2212100.545185884.5185684.420.1
2025 South Men2211110.500192287.4190086.4221.0
2026 South Men241770.7082416100.7220091.72169.0
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
The Geelong Arena7250.28658884.059284.6-4-0.6
Nunawading Basketball Centre7539360.520664388.6650486.71391.9
Kingborough Sports Centre1101.0009393.07272.02121.0
Elphin Sports Stadium3301.00027792.320969.76822.7
Southern Basketball Stadium4310.75037794.333984.8389.5
Dandenong Basketball Stadium3301.00028996.325585.03411.3
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1101.0009797.07979.01818.0
Kilsyth Sports Centre7250.28657982.759084.3-11-1.6
Diamond Valley Sports & Fitness Centre4310.75037593.835488.5215.3
State Basketball Centre5320.60045190.243386.6183.6
Eltham High School2110.50016683.016884.0-2-1.0
Dreamstreet Lending Arena4220.50037694.037293.041.0
The Minerdome Stadium1101.0007575.06868.077.0
Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre6510.83353489.045175.28313.8
Selkirk Stadium2110.50016180.517386.5-12-6.0
Red Energy Arena Bendigo3210.66726789.025685.3113.7
The Rings1010.0007777.07979.0-2-2.0
Casey Stadium3301.00025585.021973.03612.0
The Ice House1010.0006969.08080.0-11-11.0
Montmorency Secondary College3030.00024280.727290.7-30-10.0
Waverley Basketball Centre3210.66724983.024481.351.7
Hobart Netball and Sports Centre1101.000100100.09090.01010.0
Ulverstone Sports & Leisure Centre1010.0007979.09292.0-13-13.0
Keilor Stadium2110.500205102.519296.0136.5
Wulanda Recreation and Convention Centre2020.00016482.018894.0-24-12.0
Norwood Secondary College3301.00029297.325484.73812.7
South East Stadium1101.0008888.08787.011.0
Hutchins School1010.0008585.08787.0-2-2.0
Jubilee Park Stadium1101.000112112.0109109.033.0

Glossary