Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Nunawading Men241770.708220892.0203284.71767.3
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Geelong Men2201.00017587.514673.02914.5
Ballarat Men2110.50016281.016281.000.0
Hobart Men1101.0009393.07272.02121.0
NW Tasmania Men1101.0009292.07979.01313.0
Eltham Men2201.00019798.517085.02713.5
Frankston Men2020.00017085.019396.5-23-11.5
Knox Men2110.50017989.515678.02311.5
Sandringham Men1101.000116116.09191.02525.0
BA CoE Men1101.0008888.07878.01010.0
Dandenong Men1101.0009999.08282.01717.0
Bendigo Men2201.00018894.016482.02412.0
Albury Wodonga Men1101.0009797.07979.01818.0
Melbourne Men1101.0008181.08080.011.0
Kilsyth Men2020.00016984.518693.0-17-8.5
Waverley Men1010.0009494.0101101.0-7-7.0
Ringwood Men1101.0009999.09696.033.0
Diamond Valley Men1101.000109109.09797.01212.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR201460.700185592.8169184.61648.2
FINAL4310.75035388.334185.3123.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2019 South Men241770.708220892.0203284.71767.3
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
The Geelong Arena1101.0009393.07070.02323.0
Nunawading Basketball Centre11650.54594886.293885.3100.9
Kingborough Sports Centre1101.0009393.07272.02121.0
Elphin Sports Stadium1101.0009292.07979.01313.0
Southern Basketball Stadium1101.000116116.09191.02525.0
Dandenong Basketball Stadium1101.0009999.08282.01717.0
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1101.0009797.07979.01818.0
Kilsyth Sports Centre1010.0008787.09999.0-12-12.0
Diamond Valley Sports & Fitness Centre1101.000109109.09797.01212.0
State Basketball Centre2201.000205102.515678.04924.5
Eltham High School1101.0009797.09494.033.0
Dreamstreet Lending Arena1010.0009797.0107107.0-10-10.0
The Minerdome Stadium1101.0007575.06868.077.0

Glossary