Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Newcastle Men10654520.509821977.5821877.510.0
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Maitland Men10460.40076376.381681.6-53-5.3
Inner West Men9360.33369076.773081.1-40-4.4
Hills Men7340.42952074.349670.9243.4
Canberra Men6330.50041469.043973.2-25-4.2
Central Coast Men7520.71457982.754377.6365.1
Sutherland Men8440.50061977.462077.5-1-0.1
Illawarra Men8440.50062077.564680.8-26-3.3
Albury Wodonga Men6420.66752988.248681.0437.2
Manly Warringah Men7520.71455579.348569.37010.0
Bankstown Men7520.71455679.452174.4355.0
Norths Bears Men9450.44467274.769176.8-19-2.1
Sydney Men5140.20036372.638877.6-25-5.0
BA CoE Men7070.00047768.164692.3-169-24.1
Hornsby KuRingGai Men6510.83350484.044474.06010.0
Penrith Men4401.00035889.526766.89122.8
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR10454500.519807077.6801977.1510.5
FINAL2020.00014974.519999.5-50-25.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 East Men231490.609174575.9168273.1632.7
2023 East Men231490.609179978.2169073.51094.7
2024 East Men207130.350148974.5162081.0-131-6.6
2025 East Men2010100.500164782.4162081.0271.4
2026 East Men209110.450153977.0160680.3-67-3.4
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Newcastle Basketball Stadium5331220.585399675.4382572.21713.2
Hills Basketball Stadium2201.00018693.012763.55929.5
The Snakepit Stadium4220.50032681.535288.0-26-6.5
Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre3120.33322976.323779.0-8-2.7
Bankstown Basketball Stadium3210.66722675.321270.7144.7
Mojo Homes Centre5140.20040180.245991.8-58-11.6
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre3210.66727391.027090.031.0
Belconnen Basketball Stadium1010.0006868.09595.0-27-27.0
Guzman y Gomez Stadium4220.50031177.832581.3-14-3.5
ELS Hall Park3120.33320869.326387.7-55-18.3
North Sydney Indoor Sports Centre4130.25029273.033583.8-43-10.8
Sutherland Basketball Stadium5230.40037675.237274.440.8
AIS Basketball and Netball Centre3030.00023879.3319106.3-81-27.0
Comets Stadium3030.00020769.024381.0-36-12.0
Penrith Valley Regional Sports Centre3301.00027491.319765.77725.7
The Brickpit3210.66728595.026688.7196.3
Concord Recreational Centre1101.0009393.06969.02424.0
BA Centre of Excellence (AIS)2020.00013869.017386.5-35-17.5
Sydney Uni Sports & Aquatics Centre1101.0009292.07979.01313.0

Glossary