Newcastle Men2022 East Men

Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Newcastle Men231490.609174575.9168273.1632.7
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Maitland Men2020.00012864.016381.5-35-17.5
Inner West Men2020.00012361.517185.5-48-24.0
Hills Men2110.50013668.010552.53115.5
Canberra Men2110.50013668.016080.0-24-12.0
Central Coast Men2110.50013969.514271.0-3-1.5
Sutherland Men3210.66724381.023277.3113.7
Illawarra Men2201.00016482.015175.5136.5
Albury Wodonga Men2201.00018492.014572.53919.5
Manly Warringah Men2201.00016281.013266.03015.0
Bankstown Men2201.00016884.013366.53517.5
Norths Bears Men2110.50016281.014874.0147.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR221480.636166775.8158672.1813.7
FINAL1010.0007878.09696.0-18-18.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 East Men231490.609174575.9168273.1632.7
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Newcastle Basketball Stadium12840.66791576.384170.1746.2
Hills Basketball Stadium1101.0008282.05050.03232.0
The Snakepit Stadium1101.0008686.08585.011.0
Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre1101.0007373.06262.01111.0
Bankstown Basketball Stadium1101.0008282.06565.01717.0
Mojo Homes Centre1010.0007171.09393.0-22-22.0
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1101.0009292.08484.088.0
Belconnen Basketball Stadium1010.0006868.09595.0-27-27.0
Guzman y Gomez Stadium1010.0005959.07272.0-13-13.0
ELS Hall Park1010.0006161.09898.0-37-37.0
North Sydney Indoor Sports Centre1010.0006969.07676.0-7-7.0
Sutherland Basketball Stadium1101.0008787.06161.02626.0

Glossary