Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mavericks Men186120.333160989.4173996.6-130-7.2
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Forestville Men2020.00017889.019396.5-15-7.5
North Adelaide Men2201.000213106.519597.5189.0
Central Districts Men2110.50018994.517487.0157.5
Southern Tigers Men2110.500214107.0212106.021.0
Norwood Men2020.00015678.018190.5-25-12.5
Sturt Men2020.00014773.5219109.5-72-36.0
Woodville Men2110.50015979.516884.0-9-4.5
West Adelaide Men2110.50018291.018894.0-6-3.0
South Adelaide Men2020.00017185.5209104.5-38-19.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR186120.333160989.4173996.6-130-7.2
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2026 Central Men186120.333160989.4173996.6-130-7.2
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre9360.33376985.480889.8-39-4.3
The Lights Community and Sports Centre1101.000108108.0102102.066.0
STARplex1101.000114114.09292.02222.0
St Clair Recreation Centre1010.0006969.09696.0-27-27.0
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre1010.0008989.0108108.0-19-19.0
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)1010.0009191.09999.0-8-8.0
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium1101.000121121.0116116.055.0
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre1010.0008181.0103103.0-22-22.0
Springbank Secondary College1010.0007979.0115115.0-36-36.0
The ARC Campbelltown1010.0008888.0100100.0-12-12.0

Glossary