Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mavericks Men186120.333148282.3157487.4-92-5.1
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Central Districts Men2020.00016984.518492.0-15-7.5
Forestville Men2110.50018793.5212106.0-25-12.5
Southern Tigers Men2201.00016281.015175.5115.5
Woodville Men2020.00016180.516984.5-8-4.0
South Adelaide Men2110.50014673.016381.5-17-8.5
Norwood Men2110.50017688.015376.52311.5
West Adelaide Men2020.00016984.519798.5-28-14.0
North Adelaide Men2020.00014874.016683.0-18-9.0
Sturt Men2110.50016482.017989.5-15-7.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR186120.333148282.3157487.4-92-5.1
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2025 Central Men186120.333148282.3157487.4-92-5.1
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
STARplex1010.0009393.09595.0-2-2.0
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre9360.33374082.279288.0-52-5.8
St Clair Recreation Centre1010.0008686.09393.0-7-7.0
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre1101.0007777.06969.088.0
The Lights Community and Sports Centre1010.0007777.09292.0-15-15.0
Springbank Secondary College1010.0007373.09595.0-22-22.0
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)1010.0006767.09393.0-26-26.0
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium1101.0007979.07272.077.0
The ARC Campbelltown1101.0009696.07070.02626.0
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre1010.0009494.0103103.0-9-9.0

Glossary