Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mackay Men11477370.6751075694.41008088.46765.9
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Townsville Men111010.909102893.591683.311210.2
Cairns Men14950.643130092.9122587.5755.4
Rockhampton Men13940.692126497.2117890.6866.6
Gold Coast Men6330.50057095.058697.7-16-2.7
SW Metro Men7520.71463791.060085.7375.3
Sunshine Coast Men6420.66757595.853489.0416.8
Rip City Men4220.50036390.835889.551.3
Brisbane Men9901.00084593.972080.012513.9
Southern Districts Men8440.50077196.472790.9445.5
Northside Men7520.714713101.958984.112417.7
Logan Men7340.42961688.066795.3-51-7.3
Ipswich Men6330.50057395.555692.7172.8
BA CoE Men1010.0008686.09191.0-5-5.0
North Gold Coast Men4401.000401100.332781.87418.5
Red City Men2201.000200100.017587.52512.5
Darwin Men6330.50054290.358297.0-40-6.7
Mandurah Men1101.0009393.08282.01111.0
Forestville Men1101.0009595.08080.01515.0
Knox Men1010.0008484.08787.0-3-3.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR10068320.680947694.8883988.46376.4
FINAL14950.643128091.4124188.6392.8
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 North Men181530.833166892.7149583.11739.6
2022 North Men201460.700177088.5162881.41427.1
2022 Wildcard Men1010.0008686.09191.0-5-5.0
2023 North Men201190.550182691.3175687.8703.5
2024 North Men201820.9002061103.1175687.830515.3
2024 Men's National Finals3210.66727290.724983.0237.7
2025 North Men15870.533145296.8144196.1110.7
2026 North Men17980.529162195.4166497.9-43-2.5
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Carmichael Ford Stadium6510.83356994.851285.3579.5
Trinity Ford Stadium6240.33351285.353989.8-27-4.5
Mackay Basketball Stadium5742150.737546295.8499187.64718.3
Bravus Arena7430.57167095.764391.9273.9
Maroochydore Stadium3210.66729397.729197.020.7
UniSC Arena4130.25033784.335187.8-14-3.5
Auchenflower Stadium3301.00029197.024280.74916.3
Rowland Cowan Stadium4220.50037894.536290.5164.0
South Pine Sports Complex1101.000107107.07474.03333.0
Carrara Indoor Sports Stadium3120.33327290.7307102.3-35-11.7
Runaway Bay Indoor Stadium2201.000213106.516683.04723.5
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre4220.50033984.838195.3-42-10.5
Ipswich Basketball Stadium3210.66729498.026488.03010.0
Paul Bancroft Centre1101.0009898.09191.077.0
Hibiscus Sports Stadium4310.75035288.032280.5307.5
Darwin Basketball Stadium3210.66729297.329096.720.7
Northside Indoor Sports Centre2110.50018492.017286.0126.0
Caloundra Indoor Stadium1101.0009393.08282.01111.0

Glossary