Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mackay Men17980.529162195.4166497.9-43-2.5
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Rockhampton Men3210.667309103.029498.0155.0
Southern Districts Men1010.0009696.0104104.0-8-8.0
Logan Men2020.00016281.0211105.5-49-24.5
Ipswich Men1101.000112112.09595.01717.0
Brisbane Men1101.000107107.09797.01010.0
Townsville Men2201.00018793.516683.02110.5
Cairns Men2020.00017487.0221110.5-47-23.5
Northside Men1101.000114114.09292.02222.0
North Gold Coast Men1101.0009999.08484.01515.0
Sunshine Coast Men1010.0007979.08686.0-7-7.0
SW Metro Men1101.0009595.09191.044.0
Gold Coast Men1010.0008787.0123123.0-36-36.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR16970.563153696.0155697.3-20-1.3
FINAL1010.0008585.0108108.0-23-23.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2026 North Men17980.529162195.4166497.9-43-2.5
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mackay Basketball Stadium8530.62578798.474292.8455.6
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre2020.00016281.0211105.5-49-24.5
Ipswich Basketball Stadium1101.000112112.09595.01717.0
Bravus Arena2110.500203101.5203101.500.0
Carmichael Ford Stadium1101.0009292.08989.033.0
Trinity Ford Stadium1010.0008383.0110110.0-27-27.0
Hibiscus Sports Stadium1101.0009595.09191.044.0
Carrara Indoor Sports Stadium1010.0008787.0123123.0-36-36.0

Glossary